Contest: Franklin City Member of Council, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 9 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Aldridge 0 0.00%
Denny Centers 0 0.00%
Clayton R. Hicks 0 0.00%
Matt Wilcher 0 0.00%
Contest: Lebanon City Member of Council, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 14 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Cope 0 0.00%
Brian Hawley 0 0.00%
Brad Lamoreaux 0 0.00%
Alecia Lipton 0 0.00%
Bri Marcum 0 0.00%
Leslie A Nahigyan 0 0.00%
James Norris 0 0.00%
Scott Norris 0 0.00%
Matt Sellers 0 0.00%
Contest: Loveland City Member of Council At Large, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 1 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tim Butler 0 0.00%
John Hart 0 0.00%
Kim Lukens 0 0.00%
Neal Oury 0 0.00%
Ted Phelps 0 0.00%
Kip Ping 0 0.00%
Dave Stanton 0 0.00%
Contest: Mason City Member of Council, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 27 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ashley Chance 0 0.00%
Mike Gilb 0 0.00%
Mark Haake 0 0.00%
Barbara Hogan 0 0.00%
T.J. Honerlaw 0 0.00%
Margie Murray 0 0.00%
Diana K. Nelson 0 0.00%
Barbara J. Spaeth 0 0.00%
Contest: Middletown City Member of Council At Large, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 6 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Carter 0 0.00%
Zack Ferrell 0 0.00%
Julia Lewis-Smith 0 0.00%
Joe Mulligan 0 0.00%
Rodney Muterspaw 0 0.00%
Contest: Monroe City Member of Council, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 3 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marc Bellapianta 0 0.00%
Kelly L. Clark 0 0.00%
Ben Wagner 0 0.00%
Contest: Carlisle Village Member of Council At Large, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 4 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brenda Jo Abney 0 0.00%
Will Bicknell 0 0.00%
Kim Bilbrey 0 0.00%
Andrew J. Hubbs 0 0.00%
Tim Humphries 0 0.00%
Randal Jewett 0 0.00%
Michael Kilpatrick 0 0.00%
James Lickliter 0 0.00%
Lisa M. Long 0 0.00%
Contest: Harveysburg Village Member of Council, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 1 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randall S. Carruthers 0 0.00%
Kimberly Herberth 0 0.00%
Charles Juniel 0 0.00%
James Nelson 0 0.00%
Contest: Maineville Village Member of Council, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 5 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Douglas Drook 0 0.00%
Katie Hughes 0 0.00%
Linda J. Humphries 0 0.00%
Michael Kembel 0 0.00%
Frank Morris II 0 0.00%
Patricia Tomsic 0 0.00%
Contest: Morrow Village Member of Council, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Luanne Cain 0 0.00%
Mitchell Fisher 0 0.00%
Michael McKeehan 0 0.00%
Sherry Monroe 0 0.00%
Rebecca Lynn Niemesh 0 0.00%
Tracy Shump 0 0.00%
Ben Steiner 0 0.00%
Contest: South Lebanon Village Member of Council, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 8 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Linda Allen 0 0.00%
Linda Burke 0 0.00%
Brenda L. Combs 0 0.00%
Rolin Spicer 0 0.00%
Contest: Waynesville Village Member of Council, VOTE FOR 4, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Blankenship 0 0.00%
Chris Colvin 0 0.00%
Joette H. Dedden 0 0.00%
Troy Lauffer 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Clearcreek Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 28 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tyler J. Klick 0 0.00%
Steve Muterspaw 0 0.00%
Ed Wade 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Deerfield Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 32 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carol Filomena 0 0.00%
Kristin Malhotra 0 0.00%
Julie Seitz 0 0.00%
James V. Siciliano IV 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Franklin Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 23 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shane Centers 0 0.00%
Matt Jennings 0 0.00%
Michael Roe II 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Hamilton Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 24 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Darryl Cordrey 0 0.00%
Chris Gallagher 0 0.00%
Joe Rozzi 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Harlan Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 5 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Curran 0 0.00%
Zack Demaree 0 0.00%
Jeff Freeze 0 0.00%
Ed Porginski 0 0.00%
Marcus Shelton 0 0.00%
Scott D. Studer 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Massie Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 1 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Crisenbery 0 0.00%
Darrell McKinney 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Salem Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 4 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ralph Blanton 0 0.00%
R. Heath Kilburn 0 0.00%
Paul J. Zorn 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Union Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 5 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chris Koch 0 0.00%
Tony Ledford 0 0.00%
David Nathan Smith III 0 0.00%
Fred Vonderhaar 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Washington Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Wm. Jason Fisher 0 0.00%
Scott Hagemeyer 0 0.00%
Contest: Township Trustee Wayne Township, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 6 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bradley Coffman 0 0.00%
Diane E. Colvin 0 0.00%
Pat Davidson 0 0.00%
Andrew C. Jacobs 0 0.00%
Nathan Muterspaw 0 0.00%
Contest: Butler County Mem Gov Board Ed Service Center, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andrew J. Brossart 0 0.00%
Tawana Lynn Keels 0 0.00%
Andrea King 0 0.00%
Leslie Stone 0 0.00%
Edward M. Theroux, Jr. 0 0.00%
Contest: Clermont County Mem Gov Board Ed Service Center, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 3 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sharon Averwater 0 0.00%
Jim Napier 0 0.00%
Mariann Strosnider 0 0.00%
Contest: Warren County Member Governing Board Ed Service Ce, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 77 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Fred M. Anness 0 0.00%
Nona Cress 0 0.00%
Jiles Farley 0 0.00%
Joia Franks 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Education Blanchester Local School, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathy Gephart 0 0.00%
Jeremy Kaehler 0 0.00%
Mike Williams 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Education Clinton Massie Local School, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 7 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andy Avery 0 0.00%
Phil Harner 0 0.00%
Jeremy R. Lamb 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Carlisle Local School, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 7 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Isaac Clark 0 0.00%
Jane Fahrney 0 0.00%
Bill Jewell 0 0.00%
Tammy Sue Lainhart 0 0.00%
Mollie McIntosh 0 0.00%
Amanda Morris 0 0.00%
Susan Svarda 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Franklin City School , VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 17 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bob Knipper 0 0.00%
Rachel Ruppert-Wolfinbarger 0 0.00%
Christopher D. Sizemore 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Education Goshen Local School, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 3 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lindsey Barrial 0 0.00%
Amy Bush 0 0.00%
Liz Daniels 0 0.00%
Deborah S. Gray 0 0.00%
John Gray 0 0.00%
Bill Herrera 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Kings Local School Di, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 32 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Karen Burton 0 0.00%
Kim Chambers 0 0.00%
Deb Cowan 0 0.00%
Ray Gaier 0 0.00%
Janelle Groff 0 0.00%
Scott Schitter 0 0.00%
John Skerl 0 0.00%
Sara Spencer 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Lebanon City School D, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 39 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Daulton 0 0.00%
Michael E. Gliatti 0 0.00%
Roy MacCutcheon 0 0.00%
Michael Markey 0 0.00%
Breighton Smith 0 0.00%
Matthew Woehrmyer 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Little Miami Local Sc, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 37 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Elmer 0 0.00%
Bobbie Grice 0 0.00%
Brady Hood 0 0.00%
Wayne Siebert 0 0.00%
Benjamin Stephen 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Ed Loveland City School District, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 1 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Colette Boyko 0 0.00%
Anna Bunker 0 0.00%
Jonathan Eilert 0 0.00%
Elliot Grossman 0 0.00%
Al Juram 0 0.00%
Elizabeth Mason 0 0.00%
Eric L. Schwetschenau 0 0.00%
Eileen Washburn 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Mason City School Dis, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 41 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Charles Galvin 0 0.00%
Melissa Kramer 0 0.00%
Ian Orr 0 0.00%
Matt Steele 0 0.00%
Debbie Williams 0 0.00%
Connie Yingling 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Education Monroe Local School, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tim Carpenter 0 0.00%
A.J. Fullam 0 0.00%
Debbie Hagedorn 0 0.00%
Tiffany Kramb 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Education Princeton City School, VOTE FOR 2, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Cleveland 0 0.00%
James Dunigan 0 0.00%
Jodi Kessler 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Springboro Comm City , VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 30 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shauna Acquavita 0 0.00%
Charles Anderson 0 0.00%
Frank Catrine 0 0.00%
Daniel Gudz 0 0.00%
Jeff Paschke- Johannes 0 0.00%
Brian Retterer 0 0.00%
David Stuckey 0 0.00%
Olga K. Verbitsky 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Education Sugarcreek Local School, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 1 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Heidi Anderson 0 0.00%
Audra Dorn 0 0.00%
Mike Kinsey 0 0.00%
Keith St.Pierre 0 0.00%
Contest: Member of Board of Education Wayne Local School Di, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 12 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Darren Amburgy 0 0.00%
Sue Blair 0 0.00%
Brad S. Conner 0 0.00%
Jamie Gallagher 0 0.00%
Contest: Member Board Education Xenia Comm City School, VOTE FOR 3, Precincts Reported: 0 of 2 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joshua Day 0 0.00%
Mary M. Grech 0 0.00%
Heather Lee 0 0.00%
George W. Leightenheimer 0 0.00%
Michael Leipold 0 0.00%
Mary Adeline R. Lewis 0 0.00%
Cheryl D. Marcus 0 0.00%
Contest: 1 Mental Health Recovery Board Renewal, VOTE FOR 1, Precincts Reported: 0 of 175 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
For the Tax Levy 0 0.00%
Against the Tax Levy 0 0.00%
Contest: 2 Warren County Senior Services Renewal, VOTE FOR 1, Precincts Reported: 0 of 175 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
For the Tax Levy 0 0.00%
Against the Tax Levy 0 0.00%
Contest: 9 Franklin Twp Senior Levy Renewal, VOTE FOR 1, Precincts Reported: 0 of 22 (0%)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
For the Tax Levy 0 0.00%
Against the Tax Levy 0 0.00%
CSV
PDF
Summary
Vote totals for each candidate for each contest.
By Contest
Vote totals for each contest.
By Precinct
Vote totals for each precinct for each contest for each candidate.
XML
Summary data in XML format.