United States Senator

Contest: United States Senator-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ben Pursley, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 725 38.38%
David Roth, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,164 61.62%
Contest: United States Senator-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brenda Bourn, REPUBLICAN PARTY 533 5.51%
Mike Crapo, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 6,827 70.63%
Natalie M Fleming, REPUBLICAN PARTY 809 8.37%
Scott Trotter, REPUBLICAN PARTY 797 8.25%
Ramont Turnbull, REPUBLICAN PARTY 700 7.24%
Contest: United States Senator-Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Idaho Sierra Law (Also known as Carta Reale Sierra), LIBERTARIAN PARTY, Winner Winner 22 100.00%
Contest: United States Senator-Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ray J. Writz, CONSTITUTION PARTY, Winner Winner 17 100.00%

United States Representative District 2

Contest: United States Representative District 2-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Wendy Norman, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,856 100.00%
Contest: United States Representative District 2-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Flint L. Christensen, REPUBLICAN PARTY 542 5.49%
Daniel Algiers Lucas Levy, REPUBLICAN PARTY 152 1.54%
Chris Porter, REPUBLICAN PARTY 608 6.16%
Mike Simpson, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 4,851 49.12%
Bryan Smith, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,722 37.69%

Governor

Contest: Governor-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stephen Heidt, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,598 86.38%
Write-Ins, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 252 13.62%
Contest: Governor-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven R Bradshaw, REPUBLICAN PARTY 236 2.32%
Ben Cannady, REPUBLICAN PARTY 44 0.43%
Edward R. Humphreys, REPUBLICAN PARTY 897 8.82%
Ashley Jackson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 211 2.07%
Brad Little, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 6,027 59.25%
Lisa Marie, REPUBLICAN PARTY 59 0.58%
Janice McGeachin, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,684 26.38%
Cody Usabel, REPUBLICAN PARTY 15 0.15%
Contest: Governor-Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Dionne Jr., LIBERTARIAN PARTY, Winner Winner 17 54.84%
Paul Sand, LIBERTARIAN PARTY 14 45.16%
Contest: Governor-Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chantyrose Davison, CONSTITUTION PARTY 11 42.31%
Write-In, CONSTITUTION PARTY, Winner Winner 15 57.69%

Lieutenant Governor

Contest: Lieutenant Governor-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terri Pickens Manweiler, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,875 100.00%
Contest: Lieutenant Governor-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Bedke, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 5,344 55.15%
Daniel J Gasiorowski, REPUBLICAN PARTY 789 8.14%
Priscilla Giddings, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,557 36.71%
Contest: Lieutenant Governor-Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pro-Life (A person, formerly known as Marvin Richardson), CONSTITUTION PARTY, Winner Winner 15 100.00%

Secretary of State

Contest: Secretary of State-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shawn Keenan, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,858 100.00%
Contest: Secretary of State-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Phil McGrane, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 3,865 40.86%
Dorothy Moon, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,653 38.62%
Mary Souza, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,940 20.51%

State Controller

Contest: State Controller-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dianna David, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,869 100.00%
Contest: State Controller-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brandon D Woolf, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 8,222 100.00%
Contest: State Controller-Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Miste Gardner, CONSTITUTION PARTY, Winner Winner 19 100.00%

State Treasurer

Contest: State Treasurer-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jill L Ellsworth, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,879 100.00%
Contest: State Treasurer-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Julie A. Ellsworth, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 8,186 100.00%

Attorney General

Contest: Attorney General-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven Scanlin, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,850 100.00%
Contest: Attorney General-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Raúl R. Labrador, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 4,831 49.39%
Arthur ("Art") Macomber, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,104 11.29%
Lawrence Wasden, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,847 39.33%

Superintendent of Public Instruction

Contest: Superintendent of Public Instruction-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terry L. Gilbert, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,852 100.00%
Contest: Superintendent of Public Instruction-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Debbie Critchfield, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 4,488 47.21%
Branden J. Durst, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,153 22.65%
Sherri Ybarra, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,865 30.14%

State Senator

Contest: State Senator District 29-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James D. Ruchti, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,377 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 28-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tom Branson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 589 14.83%
Art da Rosa, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,162 29.26%
Jim Guthrie, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2,220 55.91%
Contest: State Senator District 29-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David T. Worley, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 3,903 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 35-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark Harris, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 468 58.65%
Doug Toomer, REPUBLICAN PARTY 330 41.35%

State Representative, Position A

Contest: State Representative District 29, Position A-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Shea, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,360 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 28, Position A-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard 'Rick' Cheatum, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2,012 51.37%
Dawn L. Morrell, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,905 48.63%
Contest: State Representative District 29, Position A-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dustin Whitney Manwaring, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2,800 57.88%
S. Craig Yadon, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,038 42.12%
Contest: State Representative District 35, Position A-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Andrus, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 657 78.78%
Jon Goode, REPUBLICAN PARTY 177 21.22%

State Representative, Position B

Contest: State Representative District 29, Position B-Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nate Roberts, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,346 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 28, Position B-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dan Garner, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 1,903 54.06%
R. Scott Workman, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,617 45.94%
Contest: State Representative District 29, Position B-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Greg Romriell, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,268 47.96%
Jake Stevens, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2,461 52.04%
Contest: State Representative District 35, Position B-Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chad Christensen, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 446 56.31%
Josh Wheeler, REPUBLICAN PARTY 346 43.69%

County Commissioner, Second District

Contest: Commissioner 2nd District
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lisa Alexander, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,889 100.00%
Contest: Commissioner 2nd District
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Josh Ellis, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,250 46.99%
Jeff Hough, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 4,795 53.01%

County Commissioner, Third District

Contest: Commissioner 3rd District
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathleen Lewis, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,878 100.00%
Contest: Commissioner 3rd District
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Crowder, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 4,846 52.78%
Terrel "Ned" Tovey, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,336 47.22%

Clerk of the District Court

Contest: Clerk of Court
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jason C. Dixon, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 8,173 100.00%

County Treasurer

Contest: Treasurer
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Clark, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,886 100.00%

County Assessor

Contest: Assessor
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tamara Code, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,316 68.90%
Brett Alan Hochhalter, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 594 31.10%
Contest: Assessor
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Greg Cates, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,579 49.98%
Anita Hymas, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 4,582 50.02%

County Coroner

Contest: Coroner
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Torey Danner, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 8,012 100.00%

Precinct Committeeman

Contest: PC 3
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terry Kaufmann, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 53 100.00%
Contest: PC 5
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathy Packard, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 76 100.00%
Contest: PC 10
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nate Roberts, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 48 100.00%
Contest: PC 13
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tracie A. Roberts, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 23 100.00%
Contest: PC 15
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Danielle Harrington, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 31 100.00%
Contest: PC 25
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tamara Code, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 50 100.00%
Contest: PC 26
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lina Leeuwrik, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 60 100.00%
Contest: PC 36
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ann Swanson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 44 100.00%
Contest: PC 51
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Landon, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: PC 56
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James A Buffaloe, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 29 100.00%
Contest: PC 61
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rochelle Saville, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 8 100.00%
Contest: PC 81
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
George H Chandler, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 20 100.00%
Contest: PC 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sue Ann Hodge, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 121 59.31%
Darsi Johnson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 83 40.69%
Contest: PC 2
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Peggy J Decker, REPUBLICAN PARTY 87 39.37%
Jeremy Taysom, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 134 60.63%
Contest: PC 3
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Karen Johnston, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 105 56.15%
Michael P. Simmons, REPUBLICAN PARTY 82 43.85%
Contest: PC 4
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeff Underwood, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 113 70.63%
Kirby Jonas, REPUBLICAN PARTY 47 29.38%
Contest: PC 5
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gail Ellis, REPUBLICAN PARTY 82 45.81%
Philip D. Romriell, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 97 54.19%
Contest: PC 6
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
S. Craig Yadon, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 98 66.22%
Cory Tverdy, REPUBLICAN PARTY 50 33.78%
Contest: PC 9
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ryan Sargent, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 86 50.59%
Jake Stevens, REPUBLICAN PARTY 84 49.41%
Contest: PC 10
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elijah Whitecar, REPUBLICAN PARTY 58 33.14%
Dustin Whitney Manwaring, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 117 66.86%
Contest: PC 11
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Timothy L. Alston, REPUBLICAN PARTY 41 25.63%
Brian D. Trammell, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 119 74.38%
Contest: PC 12
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Darschelle Chandler, REPUBLICAN PARTY 63 34.24%
David T. Worley, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 121 65.76%
Contest: PC 13
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Weakly, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 71 100.00%
Contest: PC 14
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dale Diller, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 61 61.00%
Kristie Johnston Wolff, REPUBLICAN PARTY 39 39.00%
Contest: PC 15
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Susan Ruud, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 89 56.69%
Elba Worley, REPUBLICAN PARTY 68 43.31%
Contest: PC 16
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kyle Ruud, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 26 100.00%
Contest: PC 17
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carly S. Robinson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 49 45.37%
Colleen Romriell, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 59 54.63%
Contest: PC 18
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shaun K. Anderson, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 86 53.42%
Vanessa D Hanson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 75 46.58%
Contest: PC 19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brody Holyoak, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 50 53.19%
Eric L Stewart, REPUBLICAN PARTY 44 46.81%
Contest: PC 21
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cheryl A. Lambson, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 108 75.00%
Josiah Smith, REPUBLICAN PARTY 36 25.00%
Contest: PC 22
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tina J. Reed, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 96 61.15%
Michael D. McElprang, REPUBLICAN PARTY 61 38.85%
Contest: PC 23
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randy H Pearson, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 64 58.18%
Joan Merrell Reed, REPUBLICAN PARTY 46 41.82%
Contest: PC 25
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jassah Quoi, REPUBLICAN PARTY 27 21.60%
David Marley, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 98 78.40%
Contest: PC 26
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donald Whitecar, REPUBLICAN PARTY 37 46.84%
Char Tovey, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 42 53.16%
Contest: PC 30
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Beverly Dixon, REPUBLICAN PARTY 14 35.00%
Bill Downs, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 26 65.00%
Contest: PC 32
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Greg Cates, REPUBLICAN PARTY 52 42.98%
Terrel "Ned" Tovey, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 69 57.02%
Contest: PC 34
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terri A. Bell, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 64 57.66%
Robert Bradley, REPUBLICAN PARTY 47 42.34%
Contest: PC 35
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Hernan Lawless, REPUBLICAN PARTY 37 26.24%
Dalene Herbert, REPUBLICAN PARTY 46 32.62%
Verna Walker, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 58 41.13%
Contest: PC 36
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard "Rick" Cheatum, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 182 60.47%
Ari Price, REPUBLICAN PARTY 119 39.53%
Contest: PC 37
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Farhana Hibbert, REPUBLICAN PARTY 153 47.66%
Jenny Smith, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 168 52.34%
Contest: PC 38
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew L. Tovey, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 129 92.14%
WRITE-IN, REPUBLICAN PARTY 11 7.86%
Contest: PC 39
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tianna Abel, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 88 50.87%
Paul Guisande, REPUBLICAN PARTY 85 49.13%
Contest: PC 40
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pamela Davies, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 133 100.00%
Contest: PC 41
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Don Stallsmith, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 39 100.00%
Contest: PC 42
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Georgia Hagler, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 147 96.08%
WRITE-IN, REPUBLICAN PARTY 6 3.92%
Contest: PC 43
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Crowder, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 78 54.55%
Jeremy R Porter, REPUBLICAN PARTY 65 45.45%
Contest: PC 50
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mickenzie Southworth, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 108 100.00%
Contest: PC 51
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lana Borgholthaus, REPUBLICAN PARTY 139 48.26%
Jeff Hough, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 149 51.74%
Contest: PC 52
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dave Hall, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 195 72.49%
LaQueta Morgan, REPUBLICAN PARTY 74 27.51%
Contest: PC 53
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Birch, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 108 54.27%
Robert J. Adling, REPUBLICAN PARTY 91 45.73%
Contest: PC 54
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shelly A. Moulton, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 168 100.00%
Contest: PC 55
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Susan C. John, REPUBLICAN PARTY 26 48.15%
Ashley E. Smith, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 28 51.85%
Contest: PC 56
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janet Wright, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 80 52.63%
Levi Moser, REPUBLICAN PARTY 72 47.37%
Contest: PC 57
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Westphall, REPUBLICAN PARTY 71 40.80%
Deloy A. Stuart, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 103 59.20%
Contest: PC 58
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James E. Cudney, REPUBLICAN PARTY 42 39.25%
Michael D. Parker, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 65 60.75%
Contest: PC 59
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Alan B. Curtis, REPUBLICAN PARTY 85 39.53%
David D. Packer, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 130 60.47%
Contest: PC 62
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joseph "Kory" Kay, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 179 100.00%
Contest: PC 63
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Art Da Rosa, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 120 100.00%
Contest: PC 66
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Feather Foster, REPUBLICAN PARTY 78 29.89%
Jesse Ward, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 183 70.11%
Contest: PC 68
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jacob A. Kay, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 32 100.00%
Contest: PC 70
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeremy Price, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 51 64.56%
Destry Wolbert, REPUBLICAN PARTY 28 35.44%
Contest: PC 71
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jill Egan, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 208 87.03%
WRITE-IN, REPUBLICAN PARTY 31 12.97%
Contest: PC 80
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Max Shaffer, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 97 100.00%
Contest: PC 81
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John M Christensen, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 98 50.52%
Carol Guthrie, REPUBLICAN PARTY 96 49.48%
Contest: PC 82
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Buck Hedges, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 78 53.42%
Kurt S. Willis, REPUBLICAN PARTY 68 46.58%
Contest: PC 83
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Alan J. Boehme, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 77 100.00%
Contest: PC 84
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeanie Avery, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 204 100.00%
Contest: PC 38
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Todd A. Corsetti, LIBERTARIAN PARTY, Winner Winner 5 100.00%

Supreme Court Justice

Contest: To succeed: Justice Colleen D. Zahn
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Colleen D. Zahn, Winner Winner 9,733 100.00%
Contest: To succeed: Justice Robyn M. Brody
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robyn Brody, Winner Winner 9,671 100.00%

Court of Appeals Judge

Contest: To succeed: Judge Molly J. Huskey
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Molly J. Huskey, Winner Winner 9,736 100.00%

District Court Judge

Contest: To succeed: Judge Rudolph Enrico Carnaroli
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rudolph "Rick" Carnaroli, Winner Winner 9,936 100.00%
Contest: To succeed: Judge Javier L Gabiola
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Javier L Gabiola, Winner Winner 9,690 100.00%
Contest: To succeed: Judge Mitchell W. Brown
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mitchell W. Brown, Winner Winner 9,660 100.00%
Contest: To succeed: Judge Robert C. Naftz
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert C. Naftz, Winner Winner 9,595 100.00%
CSV
PDF
Summary
Vote totals for each candidate for each contest.
By Contest
Vote totals for each contest.
By Precinct
Vote totals for each precinct for each contest for each candidate.
By Precinct (Formatted)
Vote totals for each precinct for each contest for each candidate.
XML
Summary data in XML format.