Skip to Content
Website Updated: 6/13/2024 8:33:29 AM
Loading...

United States Representative District 1

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: US Representative District 1 - Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brendan J. Gomez, CONSTITUTION PARTY, Winner Winner 81 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 1 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kaylee Peterson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 2,600 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 1 - Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matt Loesby, LIBERTARIAN PARTY, Winner Winner 104 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 1 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Russ Fulcher, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 23,837 100.00%

Legislative District 2 (Combine Results with Benewah, Bonner, Clearwater, and Shoshone Counties)

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: State Senator District 2 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tom Hearn, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 216 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 2 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Phil Hart, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2,911 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 2 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Loree Peery, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 214 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 2 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Heather Scott, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2,948 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 2 Seat B - Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Luoma, LIBERTARIAN PARTY, Winner Winner 17 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 2 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dale Hawkins, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2,908 100.00%

Legislative District 3

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: State Senator District 3 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Seguin, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 732 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 3 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Doug "Doug O" Okuniewicz, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 8,830 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 3 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dale Broadsword, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 726 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 3 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vito Barbieri, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 8,681 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 3 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Bruno, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 725 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 3 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jordan Redman, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 8,816 100.00%

Legislative District 4

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: State Senator District 4 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carissa Hober, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,037 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 4 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ben Toews, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 5,374 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 4 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Angela Jean Chandler, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,036 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 4 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joe Alfieri, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 5,286 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 4 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paula Marano, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 1,059 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 4 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elaine Price, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 4,000 60.33%
Dave Raglin, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,630 39.67%

Legislative District 5

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: State Senator District 5 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Adam Chapman, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 583 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 5 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carl Bjerke, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 5,827 77.50%
Cheri Zao, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,692 22.50%
Contest: State Representative District 5 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kristy Reed Johnson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 591 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 5 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ron Mendive, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 6,757 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 5 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Teresa Borrenpohl, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 584 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 5 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tony Wisniewski, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 6,722 100.00%

County Commissioner

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: County Commissioner District 1 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marc Eberlein, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 11,156 39.82%
Dale Gibboney, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,941 17.63%
"Bat" Masterson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 5,413 19.32%
John Padula, REPUBLICAN PARTY 6,509 23.23%
Contest: County Commissioner District 3 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Leslie Duncan, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 18,090 65.65%
Brett Surplus, REPUBLICAN PARTY 9,466 34.35%

County Sheriff

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: County Sheriff - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Michael "Mike" Bauer, REPUBLICAN PARTY 5,376 19.15%
Robert "Bob" Norris, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 22,695 80.85%

County Prosecuting Attorney

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: County Prosecuting Attorney - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stanley Mortensen, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 23,768 100.00%

Judicial Positions

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: Justice of the Supreme Court - To Succeed: G. Richard Bevan
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
G. Richard Bevan, Winner Winner 24,898 100.00%
Contest: Judge of the Court of Appeals - To Succeed: David W. Gratton
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David W. Gratton, Winner Winner 24,795 100.00%
Contest: Judge of the Court of Appeals - To Succeed: Jessica Marie Lorello
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jessica Marie Lorello, Winner Winner 24,752 100.00%

Ballot Questions

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete

Precinct Committeeman - Democratic

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: Precinct 201 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Evan Koch, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 36 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 202 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kerry Costigan, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 22 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 203 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Adam Bennett, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 13 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 205 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gina Brooks, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 43 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 206 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Birgid Niedenzu, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 16 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 207 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vicki Getz, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 19 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 208 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tom Hearn, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 39 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 301 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Laura L. Milks, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 31 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 302 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dale R Broadsword, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 16 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 303 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Deana Kalberg, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 14 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 304 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paula Neils, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 61 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 305 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Betsy Rosenberg, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 22 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 314 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sheila Graves Gary, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 50 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 317 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carolyn F. Mattoon, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 34 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 320 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Seguin, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 53 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 321 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Jenkins, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 34 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 401 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah Glenn, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 33 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 402 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Aaron Hayes, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 31 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 403 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cathy Kraus, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 32 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 404 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dan English, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 48 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 405 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Katie Mans, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 52 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 406 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tom Sanner, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 40 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 407 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Adela C Sussman, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 47 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 408 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah T. Andrews, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 62 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 409 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah Martin, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 64 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 410 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Emma Hazel, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 51 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 411 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Megan Dardis-Kunz, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 60 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 412 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jan Studer, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 50 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 413 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Debbie Brodsky, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 51 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 414 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Foster, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 37 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 415 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard A. Rolland, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 42 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 419 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bev Moss, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 68 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 420 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paula Marano, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 69 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 504 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gil Walker, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 28 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 505 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Geri Douglas, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 27 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 508 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ally Noland, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 17 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 509 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Aaron Herting, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 31 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 512 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Beth Miller, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 10 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 515 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vic Ford, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 27 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 517 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Teresa Borrenpohl, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 27 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 519 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Barbara Tucker, DEMOCRATIC PARTY, Winner Winner 38 100.00%

Precinct Committeeman - Libertarian

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: Precinct 204 Committeeman - Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Luoma, LIBERTARIAN PARTY, Winner Winner 7 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 404 Committeeman - Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chris Ward, LIBERTARIAN PARTY, Winner Winner 2 100.00%

Precinct Committeeman - Republican

Absentee Ballots
Complete
Early Voting
Complete
Contest: Precinct 201 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Colleen Attebury, REPUBLICAN PARTY 164 49.55%
Charles Bernhard, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 167 50.45%
Contest: Precinct 202 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathy Clark, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 365 67.34%
Cherish Hansen, REPUBLICAN PARTY 177 32.66%
Contest: Precinct 203 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melanie Vander Feer, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 393 69.56%
John Heacock, REPUBLICAN PARTY 172 30.44%
Contest: Precinct 204 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ebba Foster, REPUBLICAN PARTY 76 14.21%
Michael Jehnichen, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 267 49.91%
Bob Thornton, REPUBLICAN PARTY 192 35.89%
Contest: Precinct 205 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brent Regan, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 331 58.69%
David L. Patzer, REPUBLICAN PARTY 233 41.31%
Contest: Precinct 206 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rand Wichman, REPUBLICAN PARTY 106 41.90%
Dave Seurynck, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 147 58.10%
Contest: Precinct 207 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bev Twillmann, REPUBLICAN PARTY 96 48.00%
Richard Meyer, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 104 52.00%
Contest: Precinct 208 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jamie Hass, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 203 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 301 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tim Skubitz, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 228 56.44%
James Hossack, REPUBLICAN PARTY 176 43.56%
Contest: Precinct 302 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Cochran, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 290 67.13%
Sheila Holfeltz, REPUBLICAN PARTY 142 32.87%
Contest: Precinct 303 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pierce Duncan, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 291 56.95%
Kirk David, REPUBLICAN PARTY 220 43.05%
Contest: Precinct 304 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pete Broschet, REPUBLICAN PARTY 300 43.60%
Hendrik Mills, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 388 56.40%
Contest: Precinct 305 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary White, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 241 64.61%
Duncan Bell, REPUBLICAN PARTY 132 35.39%
Contest: Precinct 306 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vic Holmes, REPUBLICAN PARTY 188 48.83%
Tonya Merritt, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 197 51.17%
Contest: Precinct 307 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Molly Bauer, REPUBLICAN PARTY 132 32.12%
Nina Beesley, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 279 67.88%
Contest: Precinct 308 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Anita Dupzyk, REPUBLICAN PARTY 198 43.42%
Will Havercroft, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 258 56.58%
Contest: Precinct 309 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark Gorton, REPUBLICAN PARTY 147 36.84%
Judy Fujimoto, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 252 63.16%
Contest: Precinct 310 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randee Goodwin, REPUBLICAN PARTY 119 34.49%
Luke Sommer, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 226 65.51%
Contest: Precinct 311 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pierce Clegg, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 158 72.15%
Valeriya Rourke, REPUBLICAN PARTY 61 27.85%
Contest: Precinct 312 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Greg McKenzie, REPUBLICAN PARTY 202 41.06%
Casey Morrisroe, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 290 58.94%
Contest: Precinct 313 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tamara Bateson, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 337 51.77%
Susan Thilo, REPUBLICAN PARTY 314 48.23%
Contest: Precinct 314 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kellie Palm, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 399 64.88%
Paul Mahlow, REPUBLICAN PARTY 216 35.12%
Contest: Precinct 315 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Duane Rasmussen, REPUBLICAN PARTY 30 8.80%
Nicole Barnett, REPUBLICAN PARTY 132 38.71%
Britt Towery, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 179 52.49%
Contest: Precinct 316 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dene Joubert, REPUBLICAN PARTY 171 46.98%
Randy Hartzell, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 193 53.02%
Contest: Precinct 317 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Christina Beggs, REPUBLICAN PARTY 145 43.81%
Charlene Matheson, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 186 56.19%
Contest: Precinct 318 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sandy White, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 243 66.39%
Nancy Jones, REPUBLICAN PARTY 123 33.61%
Contest: Precinct 319 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Walt Sackman, REPUBLICAN PARTY 201 41.27%
John Young, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 286 58.73%
Contest: Precinct 320 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Aaron O'Brien, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 311 53.16%
John Howard, REPUBLICAN PARTY 274 46.84%
Contest: Precinct 321 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Justin Rupinski, REPUBLICAN PARTY 190 40.25%
Charlie Specht, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 282 59.75%
Contest: Precinct 322 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lori Anderson, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 260 60.32%
Penelope Harries-Morris, REPUBLICAN PARTY 171 39.68%
Contest: Precinct 323 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David M. Crane, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 225 65.60%
Dave Paul, REPUBLICAN PARTY 118 34.40%
Contest: Precinct 401 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kara Claridge, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 150 53.57%
Michael Baker, REPUBLICAN PARTY 130 46.43%
Contest: Precinct 402 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terri Seymour, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 157 55.09%
Suzanne Metzger, REPUBLICAN PARTY 128 44.91%
Contest: Precinct 403 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Virginia Williams, REPUBLICAN PARTY 140 38.78%
Justin Schorzman, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 221 61.22%
Contest: Precinct 404 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janice Camarena, REPUBLICAN PARTY 163 45.53%
Joshua Dahlstrom, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 195 54.47%
Contest: Precinct 405 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marc Stewart, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 191 50.80%
Barbara Hedden, REPUBLICAN PARTY 185 49.20%
Contest: Precinct 406 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Beverly Guenette, REPUBLICAN PARTY 181 48.01%
Todd Tondee, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 196 51.99%
Contest: Precinct 407 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Souza, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 288 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 408 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Roger Garlock, REPUBLICAN PARTY 151 47.04%
Britt Thurman, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 170 52.96%
Contest: Precinct 409 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dave Raglin, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 173 54.06%
Stephanie Schad, REPUBLICAN PARTY 147 45.94%
Contest: Precinct 410 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian T. Smith, REPUBLICAN PARTY 198 39.21%
Sid Smith, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 307 60.79%
Contest: Precinct 411 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randy Neal, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 187 52.97%
Lisa Aitken, REPUBLICAN PARTY 166 47.03%
Contest: Precinct 412 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Doug Bacon, REPUBLICAN PARTY 165 46.74%
Jim Hammond, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 188 53.26%
Contest: Precinct 413 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Glenn Avery, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 210 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 414 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Katie Hunt, REPUBLICAN PARTY 152 48.87%
Bjorn Handeen, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 159 51.13%
Contest: Precinct 415 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Wendy Gabriel, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 125 52.74%
Marjorie Desgrosseilliers, REPUBLICAN PARTY 112 47.26%
Contest: Precinct 416 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dan Gookin, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 223 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 417 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathleen Tillman, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 180 62.94%
Elisha Toews, REPUBLICAN PARTY 106 37.06%
Contest: Precinct 418 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dan Sheckler, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 198 62.86%
Richard Price, REPUBLICAN PARTY 117 37.14%
Contest: Precinct 419 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lisa Whitehead, REPUBLICAN PARTY 195 44.42%
Darin Hayes, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 244 55.58%
Contest: Precinct 420 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joe Alfieri, REPUBLICAN PARTY 161 45.10%
Pete Erbland, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 196 54.90%
Contest: Precinct 501 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jon Coles, REPUBLICAN PARTY 70 38.46%
Todd Pierce, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 112 61.54%
Contest: Precinct 502 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pam Houser, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 152 50.84%
John M Moore, REPUBLICAN PARTY 147 49.16%
Contest: Precinct 503 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Eric Knudtsen, REPUBLICAN PARTY 176 44.56%
David Stoltz, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 219 55.44%
Contest: Precinct 504 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Eric Klinkhammer, REPUBLICAN PARTY 129 47.60%
Ryan Davis, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 142 52.40%
Contest: Precinct 505 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Amy Boni, REPUBLICAN PARTY 162 46.96%
Jason teNyenhuis, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 183 53.04%
Contest: Precinct 506 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeff Populus, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 191 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 507 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randy Westlund, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 183 66.55%
Kurtis Thornton, REPUBLICAN PARTY 92 33.45%
Contest: Precinct 508 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jill Storm, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 141 56.18%
James Steffensen, REPUBLICAN PARTY 110 43.82%
Contest: Precinct 509 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vicky Jo Carey, REPUBLICAN PARTY 94 29.10%
Daniel Fry, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 122 37.77%
Will Amaya, REPUBLICAN PARTY 107 33.13%
Contest: Precinct 510 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bob Kasun, REPUBLICAN PARTY 79 33.19%
John Moore, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 159 66.81%
Contest: Precinct 511 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul R. Wagner, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 145 52.16%
Carla Bonney, REPUBLICAN PARTY 133 47.84%
Contest: Precinct 512 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kirk Hjeltness, REPUBLICAN PARTY 114 37.13%
Marc Eberlein, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 193 62.87%
Contest: Precinct 513 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chris Holloway, REPUBLICAN PARTY 128 36.26%
Don Eichler, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 225 63.74%
Contest: Precinct 514 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Burgess, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 228 60.48%
Russell Mann, REPUBLICAN PARTY 149 39.52%
Contest: Precinct 515 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shelley Croal, REPUBLICAN PARTY 37 11.25%
Dan Eloe, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 187 56.84%
Chuck Mehalechko, REPUBLICAN PARTY 105 31.91%
Contest: Precinct 516 Committeeman - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Fry, REPUBLICAN PARTY 81 20.98%
Brycen Kempton, REPUBLICAN PARTY 144 37.31%
Dan Redline, REPUBLICAN PARTY, Winner Winner 161 41.71%