Skip to Content
Website Updated: 6/13/2024 8:28:18 AM
Loading...

United States Representative District 1

Contest: US Representative District 1 - Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brendan J. Gomez, CONSTITUTION PARTY 57 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 1 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kaylee Peterson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 4,365 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 1 - Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matt Loesby, LIBERTARIAN PARTY 148 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 1 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Russ Fulcher, REPUBLICAN PARTY 23,527 100.00%

United States Representative District 2

Contest: US Representative District 2 - Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Idaho Law - Carta Sierra, CONSTITUTION PARTY 29 54.72%
Pro-Life (A person formerly known as Marvin Richardson), CONSTITUTION PARTY 24 45.28%
Contest: US Representative District 2 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Roth, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 9,417 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 2 - Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Todd Corsetti, LIBERTARIAN PARTY 86 100.00%
Contest: US Representative District 2 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Cleveland, REPUBLICAN PARTY 6,169 33.66%
Sean Higgins, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,705 9.30%
Mike Simpson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 10,456 57.04%

Legislative District 10 (Combine Results with Canyon County)

Contest: State Senator District 10 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Letishia Silva, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 263 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 10 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lori Bishop, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,051 30.45%
Tammy Nichols, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,401 69.55%
Contest: State Representative District 10 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nancy Parker, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 263 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 10 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rachel Hazelip, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,639 47.32%
Mike Moyle, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,825 52.68%
Contest: State Representative District 10 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shana Tremaine, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 258 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 10 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bruce D. Skaug, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,876 100.00%

Legislative District 14 (Combine results with Gem County)

Contest: State Senator District 14 - Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kirsten Faith Richardson, CONSTITUTION PARTY 2 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 14 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
C. Scott Grow, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,946 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 14 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ted Hill, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,982 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 14 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jo Daly, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 697 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 14 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Josh Tanner, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,093 100.00%

Legislative District 15

Contest: State Senator District 15 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rick Just, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,753 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 15 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Codi Galloway, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,290 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 15 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Berch, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,804 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 15 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Annette Tipton, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,050 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 15 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shari Baber, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,194 67.15%
Ivan Hurlburt, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 584 32.85%
Contest: State Representative District 15 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dori Healey, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,086 100.00%

Legislative District 16

Contest: State Senator District 16 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Justin "Justice" Mitson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 313 11.12%
Ali Rabe, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 2,503 88.88%
Contest: State Senator District 16 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
LeeJoe Lay, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,145 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 16 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sonia Galaviz, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 2,523 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 16 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chandler Stewart Hadraba, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,059 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 16 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Todd Achilles, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,337 46.50%
Jon Chu, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 636 22.12%
Nikson Mathews, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 813 28.28%
Wayne Richey, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 89 3.10%
Contest: State Representative District 16 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jackie Davidson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,189 100.00%

Legislative District 17

Contest: State Senator District 17 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carrie Semmelroth, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,368 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 17 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Benjamin D. Chafetz, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,185 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 17 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John L Gannon, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,398 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 17 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Megan Egbert, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,356 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 17 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jazz Alexis, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,112 100.00%

Legislative District 18

Contest: State Senator District 18 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janie Ward-Engelking, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,562 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 18 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dan Bridges, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,247 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 18 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ilana Rubel, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,562 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 18 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brooke Green, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,527 100.00%

Legislative District 19

Contest: State Senator District 19 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melissa Wintrow, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 2,295 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 19 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Monica C. Church, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 2,236 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 19 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jim Feederle, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,820 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 19 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chris Mathias, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 2,249 100.00%

Legislative District 20

Contest: State Senator District 20 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andy Arriaga, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 956 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 20 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Josh Keyser, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,208 52.30%
Chuck Winder, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,926 47.70%
Contest: State Representative District 20 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Isaiah Navarro, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 962 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 20 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joe A Palmer, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,875 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 20 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James D. Holtzclaw, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,829 100.00%

Legislative District 21

Contest: State Senator District 21 - Libertarian
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mike Long, LIBERTARIAN PARTY 26 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 21 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Treg A. Bernt, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,236 59.31%
Brenda Bourn, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,220 40.69%
Contest: State Representative District 21 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Casey Hess, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 991 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 21 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Monica McKinley, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,148 21.31%
Adam Nelson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,270 23.58%
James Petzke, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,969 55.11%
Contest: State Representative District 21 Seat B - Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Daniel S. Weston, CONSTITUTION PARTY 18 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 21 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Becky R. McKinstry, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 999 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 21 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeff Ehlers, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,367 100.00%

Legislative District 22

Contest: State Senator District 22 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dawn C. Pierce, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,085 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 22 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lori Den Hartog, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,079 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 22 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Loren Petty, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,067 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 22 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Vander Woude, REPUBLICAN PARTY 4,079 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 22 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Glida Bothwell, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 1,053 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 22 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marisa Stevens Keith, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,636 32.87%
Jason A. Monks, REPUBLICAN PARTY 3,341 67.13%

Legislative District 23 (Combine results with Canyon and Owyhee County)

Contest: State Senator District 23 - Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Smith, CONSTITUTION PARTY 10 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 23 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Morgan, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 306 100.00%
Contest: State Senator District 23 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Todd Lakey, REPUBLICAN PARTY 2,371 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 23 Seat A - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Don Harrington, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 306 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 23 Seat A - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chris Bruce, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,428 50.84%
Melissa Durrant, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,381 49.16%
Contest: State Representative District 23 Seat B - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Julissa Melendez Castellanos, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 314 100.00%
Contest: State Representative District 23 Seat B - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shawn R Dygert, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,445 52.43%
Tina Lambert, REPUBLICAN PARTY 1,311 47.57%

Ada County Commissioner

Contest: County Commissioner District 1 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Preston K. Fischer, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 3,789 28.17%
Jonathan Lashley, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 9,660 71.83%
Contest: County Commissioner District 1 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ryan Davidson, REPUBLICAN PARTY 25,103 58.77%
Clyde Dornier, REPUBLICAN PARTY 17,612 41.23%
Contest: County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Devin Gutierrez, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 13,187 100.00%
Contest: County Commissioner District 3 - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tom Dayley, REPUBLICAN PARTY 16,552 37.79%
Branden Durst, REPUBLICAN PARTY 11,638 26.57%
Heather L. Luther, REPUBLICAN PARTY 6,778 15.47%
Sharon M. Ullman, REPUBLICAN PARTY 8,833 20.17%

Ada County Sheriff

Contest: County Sheriff - Constitution
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Doug Traubel, CONSTITUTION PARTY 123 100.00%
Contest: County Sheriff - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Clifford, REPUBLICAN PARTY 36,714 100.00%
Contest: County Sheriff - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Victor McCraw, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 13,111 100.00%

Ada County Prosecuting Attorney

Contest: County Prosecuting Attorney - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Johnathan Baldauf, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 13,111 100.00%
Contest: County Prosecuting Attorney - Republican
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jan Bennetts, REPUBLICAN PARTY 34,968 100.00%

Judicial Positions

Contest: Judge of the Court of Appeals - To Succeed: Jessica Marie Lorello
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jessica Marie Lorello, NONPARTISAN 48,375 100.00%

Ballot Questions

Contest: Joint School District No. 2 (West Ada) Supplemental Levy (Combine Results with Canyon County)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
In Favor of authorizing a supplemental levy in the amount of $13,850,655 Per Year for two (2) years 22,636 58.81%
Against authorizing a supplemental levy in the amount of $13,850,655 per year for two (2) years 15,851 41.19%
Contest: Joint School District No. 3 (Kuna) Supplemental Levy (Combine Results with Canyon County)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
In favor of authorizing a supplemental levy in the amount of $5,300,000 per year for two (2) years 1,913 44.75%
Against authorizing a supplemental levy in the amount of $5,300,000 per year for two (2) years 2,362 55.25%
Contest: Star Fire Protection District Permanent Tax Levy Override (Combine Results with Canyon County)
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Yes, I am in favor of authorizing the permanent override levy increase in the sum of $2,225,000 1,799 42.75%
No, I am against authorizing the permanent override levy increase in the sum of $2,225,000 2,409 57.25%

Democratic Precinct Committeeman

Contest: Precinct 1001 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elizabeth Ann Kuck, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 42 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1004 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ken Ough, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 26 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1404 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Valerie Ruxton, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 37 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1405 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Colin Elliott, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 22 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1406 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janet Buschert, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 50 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1408 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tami Ryals, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 61 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1409 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Arlene Studer, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 54 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1410 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terry Tatko, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 73 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1411 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Beth Gray, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 59 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1415 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sally Skinner, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 34 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1416 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Charlton Gunter, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 29 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1417 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diane Dorius, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 45 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1501 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Walt, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 75 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1502 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jae Etchart, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 82 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1503 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kristin Thompson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 81 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1504 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Gravel, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 123 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1506 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Zachery Wagner, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 64 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1507 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Louise Seeley, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 82 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1509 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mitch D. Owen, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 118 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1515 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Taylor Wilson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 103 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1516 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kitty Taghon, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 64 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1518 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kate Milburn, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 65 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1520 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paula Edmonds Hollifield, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 55 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1601 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Valerie L Slavin, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 87 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1602 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah Harris, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 159 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1603 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark Stinson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 130 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1604 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nikson Mathews, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 222 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1605 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard Chilcote, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 142 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1608 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Todd Achilles, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 163 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1609 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marji Bass, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 169 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1610 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Grace Perry, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 86 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1611 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rachel Den Hartog, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 87 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1612 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
MJ Durant, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 121 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1613 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Audrey Numbers, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 77 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1614 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Linnae Grabner, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 103 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1615 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thomas Walthers Von Alten, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 157 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1616 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Schutt, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 94 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1619 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elizabeth Congdon, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 95 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1701 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Lydon, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 76 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1702 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tiffani Deems, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 48 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1704 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Norma Waldal Lloyd, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 41 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1706 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Charlie Spindler, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 77 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1707 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James L "Jim" Smart, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 95 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1708 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Myfanwy Devoe, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 37 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1709 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randy Morris, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 94 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1710 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sally M. Stone, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 100 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1711 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Du Toit, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 71 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1712 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donna Yule, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 97 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1713 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Eldon Wallace, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 92 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1714 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Beazer, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 67 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1715 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Deliah Flores, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 59 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1716 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michelle Shillito, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 74 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1717 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sheila Weaver, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 55 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1718 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Benjamin Dale Woodrow Wilson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 65 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1719 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Hollie K. Conde, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 75 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1801 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Spall, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 38 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1802 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chrystal Allen, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 49 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1803 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Howell, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 72 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1804 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Alexandra Ann Berg, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 61 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1805 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bill Applegate, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 97 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1806 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Martha Ann Lane, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 77 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1807 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
A.K. Lienhart-Minnick, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 106 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1808 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Harmony R Soto, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 69 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1809 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Heidi Lucille Bogert, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 96 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1811 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dena E. Duncan, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 89 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1812 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janice Boyd, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 103 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1814 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Malena Schubin, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 61 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1817 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michal Voloshen, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 60 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1818 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Patterson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 67 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1819 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dawn Cisper, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 64 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1901 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cassandra Horner, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 40 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1905 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Meg Fereday, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 125 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1906 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rita Sherman, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 55 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1908 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Bradley Sears, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 51 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1911 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Barbara Abersold, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 120 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1915 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lesley Hollister, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 112 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1917 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lauren Necochea, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 145 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1921 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard Peebly, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 104 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1923 Committeeman - Democratic
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kayla Dodson, DEMOCRATIC PARTY 149 100.00%