Contest: DEM Governor / Lt. Governor
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cordray/Sutton 14,886 66.33%
Kucinich/Samples 4,651 20.72%
Schiavoni/Dodd 1,451 6.46%
O'Neill/Lewis 717 3.19%
Ray/Schroeder 375 1.67%
Ealy/Lynn 364 1.62%
Contest: DEM Attorney General
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Dettelbach 17,104 100.00%
Contest: DEM Auditor of State
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Zack Space 16,602 100.00%
Contest: DEM Secretary of State
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathleen Clyde 16,800 100.00%
Contest: DEM Treasurer of State
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rob Richardson 15,672 100.00%
Contest: DEM U.S. Senator
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sherrod Brown 20,570 100.00%
Contest: DEM U.S. Representative Dist 5
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
J. Michael Galbraith 7,537 79.76%
James Neu Jr. 1,913 20.24%
Contest: DEM U.S. Representative Dist 9
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marcy Kaptur 11,211 94.88%
Joshua M. Garcia 605 5.12%
Contest: DEM Sup Crt Justice 1-1-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael P. Donnelly 16,901 100.00%
Contest: DEM Sup Crt Justice 1-2-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melody J. Stewart 16,221 100.00%
Contest: DEM Appeals Crt Judge 2-9-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joel M. Kuhlman 16,749 100.00%
Contest: DEM State CC Man Dist 2
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chris Redfern 1,999 52.84%
Thomas H. Galloway 1,784 47.16%
Contest: DEM State CC Woman Dist 2
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Margaret Mary Murray 3,659 100.00%
Contest: DEM State CC Man Dist 11
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael L. Friedman 11,837 100.00%
Contest: DEM State CC Woman Dist 11
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Yvonne Harper 13,710 100.00%
Contest: DEM Senator Dist 11
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Teresa Fedor 9,858 55.92%
Michael Ashford 7,771 44.08%
Contest: DEM State Representative Dist 44
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paula Hicks-Hudson 5,613 83.45%
Robert J. Worthingto 1,113 16.55%
Contest: DEM State Representative Dist 45
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lisa Sobecki 3,926 100.00%
Contest: DEM State Representative Dist 46
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael P. Sheehy 4,827 100.00%
Contest: DEM State Representative Dist 47
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gary C. Newnham 3,626 100.00%
Contest: DEM Judge Comm Pleas GEN 1-1-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Myron C. Duhart 17,738 100.00%
Contest: DEM Judge Comm Pleas GEN 1-2-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stacy L. Cook 15,664 78.36%
Joanne E. Horen 4,327 21.64%
Contest: DEM Judge Comm Pleas GEN 1-4-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joe McNamara 17,894 100.00%
Contest: DEM Judge Comm Pleas Juvenile 1-5-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Connie F. Zemmelman 16,959 100.00%
Contest: DEM Judge Comm Pleas GEN 1-7-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gary G. Cook 17,321 100.00%
Contest: DEM County Commissioner
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gary L. Byers 11,015 59.57%
Michael B. Hood 7,475 40.43%
Contest: DEM County Auditor
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Anita Lopez 19,791 100.00%
Contest: DEM County Treasurer UNEX
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lindsay M. Webb 16,524 100.00%
Contest: GRE Governor / Lt. Governor
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gadell-Newton/Joseph 186 100.00%
Contest: GRE Treasurer of State
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Curry 26 63.41%
Write-in 15 36.59%
Contest: GRE US Senator
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Philena Irene Farley 25 62.50%
Write-in 15 37.50%
Contest: GRE State CC Dist 2
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Anita Rios 157 35.52%
Jacob Ellis 98 22.17%
Joseph R. DeMare 96 21.72%
Andrew Z. Smith 91 20.59%
Contest: REP Governor / Lt. Governor
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
DeWine/Husted 9,351 55.96%
Taylor/Estruth 7,359 44.04%
Contest: REP Attorney General
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dave Yost 11,923 100.00%
Contest: REP Auditor of State
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Keith Faber 11,485 100.00%
Contest: REP Secretary of State
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Frank LaRose 11,413 100.00%
Contest: REP Treasurer of State
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert Sprague 8,827 63.12%
Sandra O'Brien 5,158 36.88%
Contest: REP U.S. Senator
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mike Gibbons 5,818 40.19%
Jim Renacci 5,323 36.77%
Melissa Ackison 2,058 14.21%
Dan Kiley 650 4.49%
Don Elijah Eckhart 557 3.85%
Write-in 72 0.50%
Contest: REP U.S. Representative Dist 5
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bob Latta 8,801 78.13%
Todd Wolfrum 1,510 13.40%
Robert Kreienkamp 954 8.47%
Contest: REP U.S. Representative Dist 9
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven W. Kraus 1,931 51.53%
Keith Colton 960 25.62%
W. Benjamin Franklin 856 22.84%
Contest: REP Sup Crt Justice 1-1-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Craig Baldwin 11,346 100.00%
Contest: REP Sup Crt Justice 1-2-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary DeGenaro 10,794 100.00%
Contest: REP Appeals Crt Judge 2-9-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gene A. Zmuda 12,354 100.00%
Contest: REP State CC Man Dist 2
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark Wagoner 5,004 86.40%
Richard Kendall 788 13.60%
Contest: REP State CC Woman Dist 2
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dee Talmage 3,457 64.65%
Mary Alissa Morrin 1,890 35.35%
Contest: REP State CC Man Dist 11
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William J. Delaney 6,474 69.39%
Jon Stainbrook 2,856 30.61%
Contest: REP State CC Woman Dist 11
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shelly Kennedy 4,450 50.72%
Meghan Gallagher 4,323 49.28%
Contest: REP State Senator Dist 11
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ernest D. McCarthy 6,598 100.00%
Contest: REP State Representative Dist 44
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kenneth H. Cousino 1,061 100.00%
Contest: REP State Representative Dist 45
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Davenport 2,211 100.00%
Contest: REP State Representative Dist 47
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Derek Merrin 3,844 63.03%
Barbara S. Lang 2,255 36.97%
Contest: REP Judge Comm Pleas DR 1-3-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Lewandowski 11,943 100.00%
Contest: REP Judge Comm Pleas GEN 1-4-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joshua W. Lanzinger 11,618 100.00%
Contest: REP Judge Comm Pleas GEN 1-6-19
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Linda J. Jennings 11,259 100.00%
Contest: REP County Commissioner
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sandy Bashaw 10,592 100.00%
Contest: REP County Auditor
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Wollenweber 10,476 100.00%
Contest: REP County Treasurer UNEX
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lori Brodie 6,919 52.71%
Brent McCormack 6,208 47.29%
Contest: City Council Dist. 6 UNEX
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chris Delaney 1,425 40.45%
Jim Nowak 971 27.56%
David Ball 735 20.86%
Alex Rivera 392 11.13%
Contest: REP 1A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stephen Wood 36 64.29%
James Warren 20 35.71%
Contest: REP 1B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ralph Andrew Becker 11 52.38%
Christopher Kohlenbe 10 47.62%
Contest: REP 1C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tanya Lyn Stetler 24 61.54%
Malori Izbinski 15 38.46%
Contest: REP 1D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James S. Nowak 61 73.49%
Carol A. Chappuis 22 26.51%
Contest: REP 1E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Erin Thacker 10 55.56%
Kathleen E. Gross 8 44.44%
Contest: REP 1F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Heather Goggans 31 50.00%
Jim Harpen 31 50.00%
Contest: REP 1G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Becky Turner 22 43.14%
Ben Alspach 19 37.25%
Clifford Proffitt 10 19.61%
Contest: REP 1H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Raymond J. Nowak 30 62.50%
Gary L. Recker 18 37.50%
Contest: REP 1I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kyle Zapadka 36 63.16%
Jason Cascadden 21 36.84%
Contest: REP 1J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert A. Craig 22 56.41%
Nicholas M. Hauprich 17 43.59%
Contest: REP 2A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sandra N. Kincaid 4 57.14%
Christopher Townsend 3 42.86%
Contest: REP 2B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jacob Sanford 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 2C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Alfonso R. Narvaez 13 52.00%
Martin W. Stevens 12 48.00%
Contest: REP 2D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kantrell Cameron 4 57.14%
Karveece Goins 3 42.86%
Contest: REP 2E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sharon Rodgers 6 54.55%
Christopher J. Montz 5 45.45%
Contest: REP 2F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gordon B. Hesson 3 50.00%
Terrance Towbridge 3 50.00%
Contest: REP 3A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gennie Erd 9 50.00%
Robbin Shadix 9 50.00%
Contest: REP 3B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Douglas Bick 25 58.14%
Roger Stein 18 41.86%
Contest: REP 3C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
R. Alex Rivera 11 68.75%
Phyllis M. Decker 5 31.25%
Contest: REP 3D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terry L. Upp 23 54.76%
Scott Aldrich 19 45.24%
Contest: REP 3E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Amy Grant 19 52.78%
Troy Neff 17 47.22%
Contest: REP 3F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lawrence Bialorucki 8 53.33%
Nicole Sass 7 46.67%
Contest: REP 3G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Flaherty 24 61.54%
Brenda Guss 15 38.46%
Contest: REP 3H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael R. Hall 29 56.86%
Dustin Smith 22 43.14%
Contest: REP 3I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cody Sizemore 8 57.14%
Lindsay Pieron 6 42.86%
Contest: REP 3J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bill Delaney 16 39.02%
Brad C. McDonald 13 31.71%
Jonathan A. Binkley 12 29.27%
Contest: REP 3K CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gilbert A. Poirier 14 56.00%
Doris A. German 11 44.00%
Contest: REP 3L CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dion L. Barber 34 100.00%
Contest: REP 4A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donald R. Gozdowski 4 66.67%
Mark Milliken 2 33.33%
Contest: REP 4B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
B. Louise Torgerson 7 70.00%
Dennis Wilburn 3 30.00%
Contest: REP 4C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeremiah McNutt 4 100.00%
Contest: REP 4D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Christopher Joseph R 5 62.50%
James A. Cline 3 37.50%
Contest: REP 4E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ryan Moore 5 50.00%
Robert Royster 5 50.00%
Contest: REP 4F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Moran 2 66.67%
Ralph Hannafius II 1 33.33%
Contest: REP 4G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brent Coldiron 4 50.00%
Patricia Robinson 4 50.00%
Contest: REP 4H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jason Daniels Horton 12 66.67%
Patrick Hammer 6 33.33%
Contest: REP 5A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Clare D. Weingarden 12 57.14%
Christopher J. Stein 9 42.86%
Contest: REP 5B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sandra Brady 27 62.79%
Mark Nowak 16 37.21%
Contest: REP 5C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Hannah Pannenberg 21 63.64%
Eric Skowron 12 36.36%
Contest: REP 5D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Alan E. Beerbower 16 53.33%
Ryan Popp 14 46.67%
Contest: REP 5E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Abigail Chantel Sado 27 52.94%
John W. Insco 24 47.06%
Contest: REP 5F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Charisma Stokes 11 50.00%
Keila Rose Velasquez 11 50.00%
Contest: REP 5G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Susan K. McPhail 22 84.62%
Emily Marchand 4 15.38%
Contest: REP 5H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brady Young Leonard 17 56.67%
Adam Rossi 13 43.33%
Contest: REP 5I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard Bush 42 66.67%
Reese Young Leonard 21 33.33%
Contest: REP 5J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janice Kusowski 32 71.11%
Gary Wesley 13 28.89%
Contest: REP 6A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kristine Devine 8 57.14%
Robert L. Gabriel Jr 6 42.86%
Contest: REP 6B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Alyssa Wright 12 52.17%
Norb C. Karmol 11 47.83%
Contest: REP 6C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Valerie Chubb 10 50.00%
Jeffery Wenz 10 50.00%
Contest: REP 6D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lawrence J. Ohlman 6 60.00%
Everett K. Woodard 4 40.00%
Contest: REP 6E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terrence J. Mahoney 9 69.23%
Daniel Drury 4 30.77%
Contest: REP 6F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dennis Eckert 6 66.67%
Carol Jean Baibak 3 33.33%
Contest: REP 6G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andrew Mawer 9 50.00%
Jackson Steinmiller 9 50.00%
Contest: REP 6H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeffery Pinkerton 1 50.00%
Jacob Tillman 1 50.00%
Contest: REP 7A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeremy Demagall 28 70.00%
Vincent Ceniceros 12 30.00%
Contest: REP 7B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randall L. Garrett 3 60.00%
Carey R. Beamish 2 40.00%
Contest: REP 7C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nancyrae Riddle 44 63.77%
Peter G. Wolfram 25 36.23%
Contest: REP 7D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James J. Petlow 56 58.95%
Kurt Knowles 39 41.05%
Contest: REP 7E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Larry Vanvlerah 17 100.00%
Contest: REP 7F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Timothy Fouts 27 54.00%
Sharon L. Loukx 23 46.00%
Contest: REP 7G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andrew Blazsik 56 74.67%
Matthew D. Barry 19 25.33%
Contest: REP 7H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Todd A. Engel 22 57.89%
Jennifer Glendening 16 42.11%
Contest: REP 7I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Todd Blaisdell 33 64.71%
James Collins 18 35.29%
Contest: REP 7J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John J. German 16 66.67%
Robert G. Revells 8 33.33%
Contest: REP 8A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Krystl Eaton 10 100.00%
Contest: REP 8B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kedron Legree 3 50.00%
Jason Pope 3 50.00%
Contest: REP 8C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Roderick Worlds 1 100.00%
Contest: REP 8D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joyce A. Cumiskey 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 8E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ryan Ball 7 63.64%
Michael Riebe 4 36.36%
Contest: REP 8F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Anthony Gonzales 3 100.00%
Contest: REP 8G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Mettler 15 71.43%
Moussa Salloukh 6 28.57%
Contest: REP 8H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Christopher Gross 1 100.00%
Contest: REP 9A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Barney 17 58.62%
Marlo Malinowski 12 41.38%
Contest: REP 9B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janice Marsteller 14 56.00%
Jimmie Crosser Jr. 11 44.00%
Contest: REP 9C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tina M. Scott 25 71.43%
Carol M. Peatee 10 28.57%
Contest: REP 9D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carol A. Hites 24 80.00%
Charles M. Tucker 6 20.00%
Contest: REP 9E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Reid Alan Ashbaucher 27 57.45%
Kirk C. St. John 20 42.55%
Contest: REP 9F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Castillo 10 100.00%
Contest: REP 9G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Angela Casertano 22 68.75%
Marilyn Marie Brockm 10 31.25%
Contest: REP 9H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bruce Temple 19 79.17%
Leonardo Olivarez 5 20.83%
Contest: REP 10A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Charles Bleckner 3 75.00%
Curtis Miller 1 25.00%
Contest: REP 10B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dennis C. Lange 17 94.44%
John A. Jett 1 5.56%
Contest: REP 10C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert McMahon 15 83.33%
Paulette Hoffman 3 16.67%
Contest: REP 10D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Ramsey 5 62.50%
Kenneth H. Cousino 3 37.50%
Contest: REP 10E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Darryl Roberts 1 100.00%
Contest: REP 10F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Freddie McMillan 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 10G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael T. Gaytan 14 56.00%
Debra L. Borysiak 11 44.00%
Contest: REP 10H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Benjamin T. Petree 4 66.67%
Elizabeth Harrington 2 33.33%
Contest: REP 10I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ralph J. Stein 6 85.71%
Lewis Lamont Walker 1 14.29%
Contest: REP 11A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Thompson 25 100.00%
Contest: REP 11B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thomas P. Stamos 11 64.71%
Jeffery Allan Ferris 6 35.29%
Contest: REP 11C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lisa Lynn Ballmer 21 58.33%
John Sekinger 15 41.67%
Contest: REP 11D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elizabeth Bennett 16 72.73%
Scott Jackson 6 27.27%
Contest: REP 11E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janet L. Dear 16 55.17%
Robert Moore 13 44.83%
Contest: REP 11F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Smith 19 100.00%
Contest: REP 11G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gregory Loeb 20 66.67%
Jeremy T. Dowell 10 33.33%
Contest: REP 11H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Karissa Laraby 13 56.52%
Justin Eggenschwiler 5 21.74%
Clay D. Ersig 5 21.74%
Contest: REP 12A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Katlin Crenshaw 16 50.00%
Cam Smith IV 16 50.00%
Contest: REP 12B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thomas Husman Jr. 30 51.72%
Edward Nolette 28 48.28%
Contest: REP 12C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Patricia Brank 16 61.54%
Jennifer Lorenz 10 38.46%
Contest: REP 12D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Timothy Barrett 54 66.67%
David M. Joseph 27 33.33%
Contest: REP 12E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Haas 6 85.71%
Charles F. Schinke J 1 14.29%
Contest: REP 12F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tiffany E. Laplante 15 65.22%
Ruben Rojas 8 34.78%
Contest: REP 12G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard Fritz Schoen 35 55.56%
Meghan Gallagher 28 44.44%
Contest: REP 12H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Benjamin F. Schuchma 8 61.54%
Stephen Chismar 5 38.46%
Contest: REP 13A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diana Wood 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 13B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Timothy Rodeman 9 75.00%
Renee Dallas 3 25.00%
Contest: REP 13C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Teanna Jones 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 13D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donny Bussell Jr. 5 55.56%
Nedra Edwards 4 44.44%
Contest: REP 13E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Keith Corder 7 100.00%
Contest: REP 13F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diana M. Schreiner 8 88.89%
Mark Henes 1 11.11%
Contest: REP 13G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
G Christopher Joseph 9 90.00%
John Lula 1 10.00%
Contest: REP 13H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matt Toepfer 1 100.00%
Contest: REP 14A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ulyess Williams Jr. 3 100.00%
Contest: REP 14B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kendall Harvey 1 100.00%
Contest: REP 14C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James C. West 1 100.00%
Contest: REP 14D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathryn S. Brenner 7 87.50%
Jane A. Hineline 1 12.50%
Contest: REP 14E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carl Herkimer II 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 14F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah L. Smith 3 100.00%
Contest: REP 14G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joseph Duncan 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 14I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nickolas Berente 2 100.00%
Contest: REP 15A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael J. Mettler 10 55.56%
David White 8 44.44%
Contest: REP 15B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian St. Johns 38 51.35%
Jon Stainbrook 36 48.65%
Contest: REP 15C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nicole Potocki 11 50.00%
Brian Weisenburger 11 50.00%
Contest: REP 15D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brandy Morrison 11 100.00%
Contest: REP 15E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Caleb Wenning 24 58.54%
Suzanne Lovett 17 41.46%
Contest: REP 15F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark Wurzinger 15 60.00%
Scott Hoskins 10 40.00%
Contest: REP 15G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vincent L. Smith 3 100.00%
Contest: REP 15H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Lipinski 6 66.67%
John A. Konecki 3 33.33%
Contest: REP 15I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joshua J. Petersen 15 65.22%
Homer L. Smith Jr. 8 34.78%
Contest: REP 16A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jerome C. German 35 100.00%
Contest: REP 16B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Susan L. Theisen 30 68.18%
Marjorie Lark 14 31.82%
Contest: REP 16C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard R. Wawrzynia 19 55.88%
Ron Johns Jr. 15 44.12%
Contest: REP 16D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andrea Taliga 28 56.00%
Charles A. Riley III 22 44.00%
Contest: REP 16E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Weisenburger 59 81.94%
Sharon Bremer 13 18.06%
Contest: REP 16F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diane E. Sheets 15 78.95%
Thomas Smith 4 21.05%
Contest: REP 16G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William G. Jennings 58 56.86%
Lisa Barrow 44 43.14%
Contest: REP 16H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Zachary Zmuda 33 73.33%
Ben Harley 12 26.67%
Contest: REP 16I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Heather Holly 9 50.00%
Paul Tunks 9 50.00%
Contest: REP 16J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thomas A. Sobecki 61 87.14%
Steven Jasinski 9 12.86%
Contest: REP 17A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jody L. Johnson 6 54.55%
April Lorenz 5 45.45%
Contest: REP 17B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Raab 5 100.00%
Contest: REP 17C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Rubin 12 70.59%
Hans G. Schnapp 5 29.41%
Contest: REP 17D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brittney Blanchong 5 100.00%
Contest: REP 17E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chuck Stohl 6 100.00%
Contest: REP 17F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dale Smithers 3 100.00%
Contest: REP 18A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thomas DeArmond 16 88.89%
John F. Brown Jr. 2 11.11%
Contest: REP 18B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cindy S. Taylor-Mill 5 35.71%
Ronald L. Villarreal 5 35.71%
Randall J. Baker 4 28.57%
Contest: REP 18C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vivian Adams 1 100.00%
Contest: REP 18D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kenneth William Cold 11 64.71%
Frank L. Harris J 6 35.29%
Contest: REP 18E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Hilding 9 56.25%
Dean Stevenson 7 43.75%
Contest: REP 18F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Martin 13 72.22%
Renee Ford 5 27.78%
Contest: REP 19A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jonathan Bensman 3 100.00%
Contest: REP 19B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard Tillett 9 52.94%
David Michael Shull 8 47.06%
Contest: REP 19C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sherry Ellen Scott 7 58.33%
Clarence J. Reihing 3 25.00%
Joann Wilson 2 16.67%
Contest: REP 19D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Debra Joan Speer 18 62.07%
Evan Grel 11 37.93%
Contest: REP 19E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marie Penzes 8 61.54%
Victor R. Klug 5 38.46%
Contest: REP 20A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Edward R. Siefke Jr. 11 68.75%
Steven Sutton 5 31.25%
Contest: REP 20B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stephanie Carr 5 100.00%
Contest: REP 20C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joseph E. Materni 11 50.00%
Ernest D. McCarthy 11 50.00%
Contest: REP 20D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Zaleski 13 68.42%
Tim Shiffler 6 31.58%
Contest: REP 20E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James P. Dillon 12 80.00%
Joseph Richie 3 20.00%
Contest: REP 20F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Glen Cook 13 86.67%
Willie Smith 2 13.33%
Contest: REP 21A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Daniel N. Garcia 13 65.00%
Charlie Pengov 7 35.00%
Contest: REP 21B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thomas Kurt 26 60.47%
Mark M. VanWinkle 17 39.53%
Contest: REP 21C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Timothy Rosser 27 51.92%
Susan Mitchel 25 48.08%
Contest: REP 21D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Spencer 27 62.79%
Kenneth Kowalski 16 37.21%
Contest: REP 21E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Georganna Mawer 15 100.00%
Contest: REP 21F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cory Poggemeyer 12 52.17%
Greg McElroy 11 47.83%
Contest: REP 21G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Philip Macey 23 54.76%
Richard Parish 19 45.24%
Contest: REP 21H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven H. Dixon 19 54.29%
John Garcia 16 45.71%
Contest: REP 21I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Norman F. Orban Jr. 24 57.14%
Broc Curry 18 42.86%
Contest: REP 21J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew K. Makulin 17 56.67%
Jeremiah VanBuren 13 43.33%
Contest: REP 22A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Peter Fisher 42 64.62%
Constantine Stamos 23 35.38%
Contest: REP 22B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Emilio P. Stamos 25 59.52%
Cecil Gary Wilson 17 40.48%
Contest: REP 22C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Davenport 45 75.00%
Gregory Fockler 15 25.00%
Contest: REP 22D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jason Blazsik 25 64.10%
Brandon Dugan 14 35.90%
Contest: REP 22E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Leslie 30 58.82%
William D. Bradner 21 41.18%
Contest: REP 22F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cheryl Nissen 27 61.36%
Tara Sites 17 38.64%
Contest: REP 22G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Deborah S. Boisselle 34 60.71%
Jamie Deen 22 39.29%
Contest: REP 22H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Hurst 32 55.17%
Linda Marie Onisko 26 44.83%
Contest: REP 22I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeffrey T. Zolciak 21 60.00%
James Johns 14 40.00%
Contest: REP 23A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cathy Smith 16 100.00%
Contest: REP 23B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Hank Schaefer III 28 57.14%
Ronald J. May 21 42.86%
Contest: REP 23C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Phillip LaPointe 29 56.86%
Douglas Wodarski 22 43.14%
Contest: REP 23D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ron Murphy 33 78.57%
David Reichow 9 21.43%
Contest: REP 23E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vicki Steele 35 62.50%
Shawn Blanchard 21 37.50%
Contest: REP 23F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joyce M. Hammer 11 57.89%
John Burchell 8 42.11%
Contest: REP 23G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shane Logan 25 51.02%
James Brogan 24 48.98%
Contest: REP 23H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kristi Kille 43 68.25%
William Wells 20 31.75%
Contest: REP 23I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul F. Zalewski 13 100.00%
Contest: REP 23J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lorin Cooper 26 60.47%
Gary Dean Bumpus Jr. 17 39.53%
Contest: REP 23K CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark Berling 37 77.08%
Allison Seney Kane 11 22.92%
Contest: REP 23L CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Awada 20 100.00%
Contest: REP 24A CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Haynes 10 62.50%
Joshua Wittich 6 37.50%
Contest: REP 24B CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Audrey Susan Keirns 36 72.00%
Michael Slane 14 28.00%
Contest: REP 24C CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carolyn F. Munn 36 66.67%
Mark S. Mickel 18 33.33%
Contest: REP 24D CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sharon R. Fickel 19 67.86%
Samantha Stainbrook 9 32.14%
Contest: REP 24E CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark G. Sadowy 36 65.45%
Lloyd S. Grant 19 34.55%
Contest: REP 24F CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Susan R. Engel 20 71.43%
Jessica Ford 8 28.57%
Contest: REP 24G CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marvin Robon 29 80.56%
James H. Wollenweber 7 19.44%
Contest: REP 24H CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven Wysong 20 66.67%
Lynnette K. Bryant 10 33.33%
Contest: REP 24I CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Misty Kay Fincher 9 50.00%
Robert Rerucha 9 50.00%
Contest: REP 24J CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David Holt 54 76.06%
Robert C. Stainbrook 17 23.94%
Contest: REP 24K CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William C. Liddell 18 58.06%
Kristina Freed 13 41.94%
Contest: REP HAR 1 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Patricia S. Parmelee 34 61.82%
Miranda Johnston 21 38.18%
Contest: REP JER 1 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joseph W. Kiss II 33 75.00%
Robert Dudley IV 11 25.00%
Contest: REP JER 2 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard Harting 44 67.69%
Gregory L. Harley 21 32.31%
Contest: REP MAU 1 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Singleton 50 58.82%
Patrick Harrigan 35 41.18%
Contest: REP MAU 2 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gabriel Barrow 62 52.10%
Brad Reynolds 57 47.90%
Contest: REP MAU 3 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tamra Leinbach 70 65.42%
Scott Snyder 37 34.58%
Contest: REP MAU 4 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jacob G. Huner 51 50.00%
Christopher J. Porte 51 50.00%
Contest: REP MAU 5 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Eric Harrigan 58 56.86%
Joseph D. Scherf 44 43.14%
Contest: REP MAU 6 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Julie Goodall 52 66.67%
Jimmie D. Savett 26 33.33%
Contest: REP MAU 7 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joyce Olman 65 69.15%
Patrick Michael Harr 29 30.85%
Contest: REP MAU 8 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert J. Clines 48 55.17%
James Tanner 39 44.83%
Contest: REP MAU 9 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jean M. Cook 64 62.75%
B. Lynn Koepfer 26 25.49%
Jerry Jones 12 11.76%
Contest: REP MON 1 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William G. Barrow Jr 44 57.89%
Brian C. Dicken 32 42.11%
Contest: REP MON 2 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James F. Huster 135 70.31%
John Winder 57 29.69%
Contest: REP MON 3 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diane Haupricht 65 66.33%
Mary Alissa Morrin 33 33.67%
Contest: REP MON 4 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Trudy Yoder Vicary 78 74.29%
Randal Burleson Sr. 27 25.71%
Contest: REP MON 5 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carol A. Laumann 94 55.62%
Steven Everhart 75 44.38%
Contest: REP MON 6 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joshua Posadny 55 58.51%
Elizabeth Smith 39 41.49%
Contest: REP MON 7 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Barbara J. Spencer 108 77.14%
Stephanie Stull 32 22.86%
Contest: REP MON 8 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Denker 56 70.00%
Robert Brose 24 30.00%
Contest: REP MON 9 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terral A. Yoder 54 54.00%
Roger H. Grothaus 46 46.00%
Contest: REP ORE 1 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Daniel A. Steingrabe 42 71.19%
Thomas Brillhart 17 28.81%
Contest: REP ORE 2 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Wohlgamuth 26 68.42%
Sabrina Bass 12 31.58%
Contest: REP ORE 3 CC
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ross Ball 20 45.45%
Joe Schmidbauer Jr. 20 45.45%