Contest: US Rep 2nd Dist, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Davis 11,155 100.00%
Contest: Gov and Lt Gov, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Laura Kelly Lynn Rogers 7,127 61.68%
Carl Brewer Chris Morrow 2,088 18.07%
Joshua Svaty Katrina Gier Lewison 1,719 14.88%
Arden Andersen Dale Cowsert 385 3.33%
Jack Bergeson Alexander Cline 235 2.03%
Contest: Secretary of State, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian "BAM" McClendon 10,104 100.00%
Contest: Atty General, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah G. Swain 9,771 100.00%
Contest: State Treasurer, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marci Francisco 10,816 100.00%
Contest: Ins Commissioner, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nathaniel McLaughlin 9,670 100.00%
Contest: SBOE Dist 1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janet Waugh 3,032 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 10, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Eileen Horn 1,937 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 42, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thea Perry 266 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 44, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Barbara W. Ballard 2,676 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 45, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mike Amyx 1,633 56.17%
Steven X. Davis 637 21.91%
Aidan Loveland Koster 637 21.91%
Contest: State Rep 46, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dennis "Boog" Highberger 2,865 87.72%
Benjamin Ferlo 401 12.28%
Contest: State Rep 54, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah Coats 48 100.00%
Contest: County Commission Dist 1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Patrick Kelly 2,024 53.12%
Leslie Soden 1,271 33.36%
John Magnuson 515 13.52%
Contest: Clinton Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 723 6 100.00%
Someone 0 0.00%
Contest: Eudora Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Keith Knabe 82 100.00%
Contest: Grant Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 729 17 100.00%
Contest: Kanwaka Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 732 9 100.00%
Contest: Lecompton Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 735 13 100.00%
Contest: Marion Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 738 10 100.00%
Contest: Palmyra Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 741 54 100.00%
Contest: Wakarusa Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gerald Dwyer 192 100.00%
Contest: Willow Springs Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 747 14 100.00%
Contest: Pct Committeeman 6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 132 13 100.00%
Contest: Pct 1 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Jefferson 161 99.38%
WRITE-IN 149 1 0.62%
Contest: Pct 2 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 152 43 100.00%
Contest: Pct 3 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Peter Karman 166 98.81%
WRITE-IN 155 2 1.19%
Contest: Pct 4 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 158 15 100.00%
Victor Continental 0 0.00%
Ryan Manuel 0 0.00%
William R. Lawrence 0 0.00%
Contest: Pct 5 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 161 5 100.00%
Contest: Pct 7 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 165 6 100.00%
Contest: Pct 8 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joe R. Bickford 78 100.00%
WRITE-IN 168 0 0.00%
Contest: Pct 9 Commiteeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Haskell S. Springer 101 98.06%
WRITE-IN 171 2 1.94%
Contest: Pct 10 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 174 1 100.00%
Contest: Pct 11 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Garth F. Burns 119 100.00%
WRITE-IN 177 0 0.00%
Contest: Pct 12 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Adam T. Rains 178 97.80%
WRITE-IN 180 4 2.20%
Contest: Pct 13 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joseph E. Spradlin 194 99.49%
WRITE-IN 183 1 0.51%
Contest: Pct 14 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cole Browne 188 98.95%
WRITE-IN 186 2 1.05%
Contest: Pct 15 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David J. Berkowitz 226 97.84%
WRITE-IN 189 5 2.16%
Contest: Pct 16 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 192 15 100.00%
Contest: Pct 17 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 195 15 100.00%
Contest: Pct 18 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 198 13 100.00%
Contest: Pct 19 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 699 15 100.00%
Contest: Pct 20 Commiteeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 702 11 100.00%
Contest: Pct 21 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 705 11 100.00%
Contest: Pct 22 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 708 18 100.00%
Contest: Pct 23 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Edward Quick 109 100.00%
WRITE-IN 711 0 0.00%
Contest: Pct 24 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David C. Goering 112 100.00%
WRITE-IN 714 0 0.00%
Contest: Pct 25 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 717 9 100.00%
Contest: Pct 26 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 720 14 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 27 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 200 13 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 28 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard S. Givens 110 100.00%
WRITE-IN 203 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 29 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 206 11 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 30 S2 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 209 3 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 30 S3 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 212 10 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 31 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert Hagen 162 100.00%
WRITE-IN 215 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 32 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 218 5 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 33 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Craig Sundell 211 99.06%
WRITE-IN 221 2 0.94%
Contest: Precinct 34 S2 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 224 15 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 34 S3 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 227 5 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 35 S2 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Russ T. Hutchins 154 97.47%
WRITE-IN 230 4 2.53%
Contest: Precinct 35 S3 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 233 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 36 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John A. Davies 73 69.52%
Ben Terwilliger 28 26.67%
WRITE-IN 236 4 3.81%
Contest: Precinct 37 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 239 20 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 38 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Hall 245 100.00%
WRITE-IN 242 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 39 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 245 31 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 40 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Craig Stancliffe 170 97.14%
WRITE-IN 248 5 2.86%
Contest: Precinct 41 S3 H46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven Stemmerman 314 99.37%
WRITE-IN 251 2 0.63%
Contest: Precinct 41 S3 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 254 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 41 S2 H46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 257 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 42 H46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 260 7 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 42 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Curtis D. Hall 64 100.00%
WRITE-IN 263 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 43 CC1 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 266 6 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 43 CC3 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 269 15 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 44 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 272 9 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 44 H44 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 275 6 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Alan Cowles 178 99.44%
WRITE-IN 278 1 0.56%
Contest: Precinct 46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven X. Davis 281 98.94%
WRITE-IN 281 3 1.06%
Contest: Precinct 47 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 284 3 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 48 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Allegrucci 204 99.03%
WRITE-IN 287 2 0.97%
Contest: Precinct 49 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bruce Roberts 224 97.82%
WRITE-IN 290 5 2.18%
Contest: Precinct 50 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bob Sailler 82 97.62%
WRITE-IN 293 2 2.38%
Contest: Precinct 51 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 296 3 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 52 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 299 9 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 53 H10 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 302 6 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 53 H42 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 305 7 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 54 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Durham 68 98.55%
WRITE-IN 308 1 1.45%
Contest: Precinct 55 S3 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 311 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 55 S3 H46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 314 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 55 S2 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 317 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 56 S19 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dennis Stauffer 100 100.00%
WRITE-IN 320 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 56 S2 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 323 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 57 S2 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 326 6 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 57 S19 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 329 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 58 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 332 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 59 H54 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 335 3 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 59 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Henry L. Johns 36 100.00%
WRITE-IN 338 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 60 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert M. Ford 105 98.13%
WRITE-IN 341 2 1.87%
Contest: Precinct 61 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 344 10 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 62 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 347 7 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 63 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 350 9 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 64 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 353 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 64 H46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 356 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 65 H10 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 359 5 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 65 H46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 362 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 65 S2 H46 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 365 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S19 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 368 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S3 H44 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 371 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S3 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 374 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S19 H10 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 377 5 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S3 H10 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 380 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S19 H54 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 383 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S19 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 386 6 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S3 H45 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 389 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S3 H54 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 392 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 70 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 395 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 71 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kerry Gooch 183 98.92%
WRITE-IN 398 2 1.08%
Contest: Precinct 74 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 401 9 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 76 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 404 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 77 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 407 8 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 1 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Anne Haehl 168 100.00%
WRITE-IN 410 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 2 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lois Orth-Lopes 204 97.61%
WRITE-IN 413 5 2.39%
Contest: Precinct 3 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 416 22 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 4 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Galenea Miller 126 99.21%
WRITE-IN 419 1 0.79%
Contest: Precinct 5 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 422 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 6 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nancy Brune 152 98.06%
WRITE-IN 425 3 1.94%
Contest: Precinct 7 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 428 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 8 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marci Francisco 85 98.84%
WRITE-IN 431 1 1.16%
Contest: Precinct 9 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pat Green 104 99.05%
WRITE-IN 434 1 0.95%
Contest: Precinct 10 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 437 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 11 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Deborah S. Burns 124 100.00%
WRITE-IN 440 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 12 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 443 16 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 13 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rita R. Spradlin 198 99.00%
WRITE-IN 446 2 1.00%
Contest: Precinct 14 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 449 19 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 15 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ananda Bhatia 152 67.56%
Carladyne K. Conyers 70 31.11%
WRITE-IN 452 3 1.33%
Contest: Precinct 16 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 455 29 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 17 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 458 15 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 18 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 461 15 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 19 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Norine Spears 152 98.70%
WRITE-IN 464 2 1.30%
Contest: Precinct 20 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 467 13 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 21 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Caroline N. Grootes 140 99.29%
WRITE-IN 470 1 0.71%
Contest: Precinct 22 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 473 15 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 23 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 476 6 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 24 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janet P. Reeder 123 99.19%
WRITE-IN 479 1 0.81%
Contest: Precinct 25 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 482 6 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 26 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 485 15 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 27 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 488 11 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 28 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elizabeth Simpson 110 100.00%
WRITE-IN 491 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 29 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 494 10 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 30 S2 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 497 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 30 S3 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 500 10 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 31 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 503 17 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 32 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 506 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 33 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 509 35 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 34 S2 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ellen Le Compte 122 96.83%
WRITE-IN 512 4 3.17%
Contest: Precinct 34 S3 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 515 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 35 S2 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melinda Henderson 163 98.19%
WRITE-IN 518 3 1.81%
Contest: Precinct 35 S3 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 521 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 36 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 524 13 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 37 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 527 14 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 38 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jolene Andersen 247 99.20%
WRITE-IN 530 2 0.80%
Contest: Precinct 39 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Peggy Robinson 207 100.00%
WRITE-IN 533 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 40 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 536 17 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 41 S3 H46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 539 34 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 41 S3 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 542 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 41 S2 H46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 545 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 42 H46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jenna Groth 62 95.38%
WRITE-IN 548 3 4.62%
Contest: Precinct 42 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carol M. "Cammie" Braden 62 98.41%
WRITE-IN 551 1 1.59%
Contest: Precinct 43 CC1 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 554 8 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 43 CC3 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Patricia Willer 130 100.00%
WRITE-IN 557 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 44 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 560 8 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 44 H44 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 563 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gina Spade 182 100.00%
WRITE-IN 566 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bridget Smith 287 98.63%
WRITE-IN 569 4 1.37%
Contest: Precinct 47 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 572 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 48 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 575 23 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 49 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Harlanne Roberts 226 98.26%
WRITE-IN 578 4 1.74%
Contest: Precinct 50 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
April Hawkins 79 96.34%
WRITE-IN 581 3 3.66%
Contest: Precinct 51 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 584 5 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 52 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 587 7 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 53 H10 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 590 7 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 53 H42 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pennie von Achen 53 100.00%
WRITE-IN 593 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 54 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Becky Plate 65 98.48%
WRITE-IN 596 1 1.52%
Contest: Precinct 55 S3 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 599 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 55 S2 H46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 602 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 55 S2 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carol Schmitt 4 100.00%
WRITE-IN 605 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 56 S19 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terry Manies 102 100.00%
WRITE-IN 608 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 56 S2 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 611 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 57 S2 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Emily A. Peters 67 100.00%
WRITE-IN 614 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 57 S19 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 617 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 58 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 620 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 59 H54 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 623 3 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 59 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Karen A. Johns 36 100.00%
WRITE-IN 626 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 60 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 629 5 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 61 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 632 8 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 62 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 635 8 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 63 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 638 8 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 64 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
M.J. Brune 31 93.94%
WRITE-IN 641 2 6.06%
Contest: Precinct 64 H46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 644 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 65 H10 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 647 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 65 H46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 650 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 65 S2 H46 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 653 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S19 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 656 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S3 H44 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 659 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S3 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 662 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S19 H10 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 665 3 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 66 S3 H10 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 668 2 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S19 H54 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 671 3 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S19 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nancy Noyes-Ward 52 100.00%
WRITE-IN 674 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S3 H45 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 677 4 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 67 S3 H54 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 680 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 70 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 683 1 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 71 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brooklynne Mosley 182 99.45%
WRITE-IN 686 1 0.55%
Contest: Precinct 74 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 689 8 100.00%
Contest: Precinct 76 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 692 0 0.00%
Contest: Precinct 77 Committeewoman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 695 8 100.00%
Contest: US Rep 2nd Dist, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Watkins 2,313 29.97%
Caryn Tyson 1,721 22.30%
Kevin Jones 1,378 17.85%
Steve Fitzgerald 745 9.65%
Dennis Pyle 604 7.82%
Doug Mays 595 7.71%
Vernon J. Fields 363 4.70%
Contest: Gov and Lt Gov, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeff Colyer Tracey Mann 4,316 51.33%
Kris Kobach Wink Hartman 2,518 29.94%
Jim Barnett Rosie Hansen 985 11.71%
Ken Selzer Jen Sanderson 439 5.22%
Patrick "PK" Kucera Patricia Reitz 70 0.83%
Tyler Ruzich Dominic Scavuzzo 55 0.65%
Joseph Tutera Jr. Phillip Clemente 26 0.31%
Contest: Secretary of State, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Schwab 2,271 32.97%
Dennis Taylor 1,729 25.10%
Randy Duncan 1,123 16.30%
Keith Esau 944 13.70%
Craig McCullah 821 11.92%
Contest: Atty General, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Derek Schmidt 5,981 100.00%
Contest: State Treasurer, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jake LaTurner 5,397 100.00%
Contest: Ins Commissioner, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Vicki Schmidt 4,574 63.12%
Clark Shultz 2,673 36.88%
Contest: SBOE Dist 1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Powell 2,084 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 10, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 113 110 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 42, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jim Karleskint 303 53.91%
Lance Neelly 259 46.09%
Contest: State Rep 44, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 119 110 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 45, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cynthia Smith 1,384 56.70%
Ronald Thacker 1,057 43.30%
Contest: State Rep 46, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 125 71 100.00%
Contest: State Rep 54, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ken Corbet 130 100.00%
Contest: County Commission Dist 1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 749 115 100.00%
Contest: Clinton Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David B. Devore 103 100.00%
Contest: Eudora Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 725 18 100.00%
Contest: Grant Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Randy Hartford 17 100.00%
Contest: Kanwaka Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeanne M. Waisner 172 100.00%
Contest: Lecompton Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Stewart 213 100.00%
Contest: Marion Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Franklin A. Rhodes 120 100.00%
Contest: Palmyra Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donna L. Cumley 593 100.00%
Contest: Wakarusa Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 743 21 100.00%
Contest: Willow Springs Twp Clerk, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Clint Hornberger 187 100.00%
Contest: Pct Committeeman 6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John M. McFarland 99 97.06%
WRITE-IN 131 3 2.94%
Contest: Pct 1 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Christopher F. Burger 15 68.18%
Earl L. Haehl 6 27.27%
WRITE-IN 148 1 4.55%
Contest: Pct 2 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 151 6 100.00%
Contest: Pct 3 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 154 3 100.00%
Contest: Pct 4 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 157 1 100.00%
Contest: Pct 5 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 160 3 100.00%
Contest: Pct 7 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Dunn 10 90.91%
WRITE-IN 164 1 9.09%
Contest: Pct 8 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 167 3 100.00%
Contest: Pct 9 Commiteeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark A. Buhler 20 95.24%
WRITE-IN 170 1 4.76%
Contest: Pct 10 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 173 2 100.00%
Contest: Pct 11 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 176 1 100.00%
Contest: Pct 12 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
John Mathews 54 59.34%
Richard L. Todd 37 40.66%
WRITE-IN 179 0 0.00%
Contest: Pct 13 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 182 5 100.00%
Contest: Pct 14 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 185 10 100.00%
Contest: Pct 15 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 188 7 100.00%
Contest: Pct 16 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 191 5 100.00%
Contest: Pct 17 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James "Jim" White 115 97.46%
WRITE-IN 194 3 2.54%
Contest: Pct 18 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeffrey E. Smith 121 99.18%
WRITE-IN 197 1 0.82%
Contest: Pct 19 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Wayne R. Whitney 150 98.04%
WRITE-IN 698 3 1.96%
Contest: Pct 20 Commiteeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Oneslager 120 98.36%
WRITE-IN 701 2 1.64%
Contest: Pct 21 Committeeman, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
WRITE-IN 704 3 100.00%