Contest: GOVERNOR STATE OF OHIO-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mike DeWine, Winner 12,497 50.57%
Mary Taylor 12,213 49.43%
Contest: GOVERNOR STATE OF OHIO-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard Cordray, Winner 7,077 65.08%
Larry E. Ealy 126 1.16%
Dennis John Kucinich 1,910 17.56%
Bill O'Neill 526 4.84%
Paul E. Ray 170 1.56%
Joe Schiavoni 1,065 9.79%
Contest: GOVERNOR STATE OF OHIO-G, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Constance Newton, Winner 132 100.00%
Contest: ATTORNEY GENERAL STATE OF OHIO-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dave Yost, Winner 19,611 100.00%
Contest: ATTORNEY GENERAL STATE OF OHIO-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steve Dettelbach, Winner 8,597 100.00%
Contest: AUDITOR OF STATE STATE OF OHIO-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Keith Faber, Winner 18,957 100.00%
Contest: AUDITOR OF STATE STATE OF OHIO-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Zack Space, Winner 8,582 100.00%
Contest: SECRETARY OF STATE STATE OF OHIO-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Frank LaRose, Winner 18,801 100.00%
Contest: SECRETARY OF STATE STATE OF OHIO-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathleen Clyde, Winner 8,610 100.00%
Contest: TREASURER OF STATE STATE OF OHIO-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sandra O'Brien 8,597 40.73%
Robert Sprague, Winner 12,512 59.27%
Contest: TREASURER OF STATE STATE OF OHIO-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rob Richardson, Winner 8,665 100.00%
Contest: TREASURER OF STATE STATE OF OHIO-G, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Write-in , Winner 6 66.67%
Paul Curry 3 33.33%
Contest: UNITED STATES SENATOR UNITED STATES-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melissa Ackison 2,171 9.31%
Don Elijah Eckhart 590 2.53%
Mike Gibbons 8,475 36.34%
Dan Kiley 944 4.05%
Jim Renacci, Winner 11,072 47.47%
Write-in 70 0.30%
Timothy A. Pinion 0 0.00%
Contest: UNITED STATES SENATOR UNITED STATES-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sherrod Brown, Winner 9,947 100.00%
Contest: UNITED STATES SENATOR UNITED STATES-G, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Write-in , Winner 10 76.92%
Philena Irene Farley 3 23.08%
Contest: CONGRESSMAN 8TH DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Warren Davidson, Winner 20,367 100.00%
Contest: CONGRESSMAN 8TH DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bill Ebben 1,029 10.99%
Vanessa Enoch, Winner 5,980 63.86%
Matthew J. Guyette 1,086 11.60%
Ted Jones 1,269 13.55%
Contest: SUPREME COURT JUSTICE-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Craig Baldwin, Winner 18,671 100.00%
Contest: SUPREME COURT JUSTICE-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael P. Donnelly, Winner 8,550 100.00%
Contest: SUPREME COURT JUSTICE-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary DeGenaro, Winner 18,318 100.00%
Contest: SUPREME COURT JUSTICE-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melody J. Stewart, Winner 8,661 100.00%
Contest: COURT OF APPEALS 12TH DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stephen W. Powell, Winner 18,845 100.00%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE- MAN 4TH DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gary Cates, Winner 18,084 100.00%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE - WOMAN 4TH DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Patti Alderson, Winner 17,744 100.00%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE- MAN 4TH DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark N. Hardig, Winner 4,561 61.20%
Ronnie Wardrup 2,892 38.80%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE WOMAN-4TH DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathy Wyenandt, Winner 8,368 100.00%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE- WOMAN 7TH DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kelly Kohls 161 37.53%
Michelle Schneider, Winner 268 62.47%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE- MAN 7TH DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Timothy M. Burke, Winner 158 59.18%
Mike Norman 109 40.82%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE- WOMAN 7TH DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bonnie Dunkelman, Winner 261 100.00%
Contest: STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBER- 4TH DISTRICT BOARD OF ED-G, VOTE FOR 4
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nathan Lane, Winner 5 26.32%
Gwen E. Marshall, Winner 5 26.32%
Donald L. Rucknagel, Winner 5 26.32%
Dorsey R. Stebbins, Winner 4 21.05%
Contest: STATE SENATE 7TH DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brad Lamoreaux 127 27.19%
Steve Wilson, Winner 340 72.81%
Contest: STATE SENATE 7TH DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sara Bitter, Winner 248 100.00%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 51ST DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sara P. Carruthers, Winner 3,189 46.49%
Greg Jolivette 1,482 21.61%
Wes Retherford 2,188 31.90%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 51ST DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Susan Vaughn, Winner 2,250 100.00%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 52ND DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
George Lang, Winner 7,479 100.00%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 52ND DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kathy Wyenandt, Winner 3,123 100.00%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 53RD DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Candice Keller, Winner 5,662 100.00%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 53RD DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rebecca Howard, Winner 3,202 100.00%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 54TH DISTRICT-R, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paul Zeltwanger, Winner 397 100.00%
Contest: STATE HOUSE REP 54TH DISTRICT-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nikki Foster, Winner 262 100.00%
Contest: COMMON PLEAS COURT-R 1/1/19, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Keith M. Spaeth, Winner 19,386 100.00%
Contest: COMMON PLEAS COURT-R 1/2/19, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Noah E. Powers II, Winner 18,101 100.00%
Contest: COMMON PLEAS COURT-R 1/3/19, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
J. Gregory Howard, Winner 17,983 100.00%
Contest: COUNTY COMMISSIONER-R , VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cindy Carpenter, Winner 14,235 59.27%
Lee Wong 9,782 40.73%
Contest: COUNTY COMMISSIONER-D, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dora D. Bronston, Winner 8,533 100.00%
Contest: COUNTY AUDITOR-R , VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Roger Reynolds, Winner 20,117 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR1WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William R. Hoffman, Winner 15 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR1WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michele DeCresce, Winner 32 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR2WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Doris Nell, Winner 23 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR2WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Frank Cloud, Winner 32 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR3WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
JacRisia Haynes 5 22.73%
Elizabeth A. Otto, Winner 17 77.27%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR3WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kimball Stricklin, Winner 15 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR4WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James Moore, Winner 37 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR5WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Anna Sheyn, Winner 36 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR5WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Patton Saunders, Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR6WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dennis Smith, Winner 27 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR6WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Johnny Hamilton 9 39.13%
Rachel Schierloh, Winner 14 60.87%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR6WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nickolas Salcedo, Winner 33 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR7WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donna S. Faulk, Winner 26 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR7WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Austin Clemmons, Winner 14 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR8WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chelsie Hoskins, Winner 10 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FAIR9WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Noah Daughhetee, Winner 19 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gary F. Corbin, Winner 24 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP10, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ronnie Wardrup, Winner 15 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP12, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jessica McDaniel, Winner 51 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP16, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Eric A. Corbin, Winner 35 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP18, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Amanda Schuster, Winner 42 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeff McGuffey, Winner 10 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jessica Southerland, Winner 18 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brenda Abney, Winner 26 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP8, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Janet Moran, Winner 28 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-FFTWP9, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Amy Dugan, Winner 29 74.36%
Donald W. Vidourek 10 25.64%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM11WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bruce Carter, Winner 36 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM12WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andy Fields, Winner 23 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM13WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rusty Thomas, Winner 17 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM14WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Grace Carr, Winner 16 69.57%
Ryan True 7 30.43%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM15WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Von Stein, Winner 46 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM18WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pam Gattermeyer, Winner 69 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM1WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Lenihan 15 39.47%
ShaQuila Mathews, Winner 23 60.53%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM1WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marlo Slack, Winner 15 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM20WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Wayne Hicks, Winner 32 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM23WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carol L. Christian, Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM25WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Delbert G. Price, Winner 34 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM2WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joseph P. Andrews, Winner 38 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM2WD5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Pam Fields, Winner 11 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM2WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michaela Little, Winner 14 66.67%
Tim Wilson 7 33.33%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM3WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rebekah Bolser, Winner 19 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM3WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Betty Goins, Winner 14 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM4WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Valerie C. Hart, Winner 27 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM4WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jeanette Inman, Winner 16 53.33%
Carolyn Maurits 14 46.67%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM7WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Linda L. Reace, Winner 20 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM8WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kayla Danford, Winner 22 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HAM9WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brandy Fields, Winner 29 78.38%
William Poser 8 21.62%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HANOVER5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Eric Brooks, Winner 28 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HANOVER6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Josh L. Andrews, Winner 2 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HANOVER7, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Valeria Baldwin, Winner 30 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-HANOVER9, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jamie Holly, Winner 9 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ray Murray, Winner 48 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY10, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Troy L. Miller, Winner 23 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY11, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jocelyn Bucaro 26 42.62%
Andrea Hammond, Winner 35 57.38%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY12, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mickey Smith, Winner 32 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY15, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Write-in 0 0.00%
Catherine Sanchez, Winner 2 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian R. Hester, Winner 50 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY21, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Cole, Winner 12 48.00%
Cathina Hourani 7 28.00%
Teresa B. Kraimer 6 24.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY22, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jessica Hollywood, Winner 43 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY23, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dennis L. Salo, Winner 29 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY25, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cassandra Johnson, Winner 12 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tiffany Harmon, Winner 50 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Neil B. Douglas, Winner 31 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lisa W. Flower, Winner 28 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY7, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kelli Gilliam, Winner 35 89.74%
Isaac Mitchell 4 10.26%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MADISON1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Earl Francis, Winner 36 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MADISON4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carma L. Butler, Winner 28 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MADISON5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jill Bielstein, Winner 6 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD1WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elizabeth Joseph, Winner 24 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD1WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brenda T. Williams, Winner 26 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD2WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Karen Moore, Winner 57 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD2WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nancy Griffith, Winner 18 85.71%
John Heyda 3 14.29%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD2WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Roy Gordon, Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD3WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lois Anne Wood, Winner 37 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD3WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michele Wood, Winner 22 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD4WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer Brumfield, Winner 37 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD4WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
JC Shew, Winner 31 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD5WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joe W. Wittman, Winner 26 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD5WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marcia Andrew, Winner 43 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD7WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melissa Heard, Winner 35 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD7WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Leah DeCresce-Carter, Winner 34 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MIDD9WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Amy Dohn Baird 13 48.15%
Tracy A. Siegman, Winner 14 51.85%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MILFORD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michelle L. Deaton, Winner 34 85.00%
David Enderle 6 15.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MILFORD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shirley Johnson, Winner 47 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MONROE2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kristie McElfresh, Winner 25 71.43%
Linda B. Tucker 10 28.57%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MONROE4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brittany Maloney, Winner 34 61.82%
Lisa A. Mobley 21 38.18%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MONROE5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Suzi Rubin, Winner 23 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MONROE8, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michele Bell, Winner 20 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MONROE9, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Barbara L. Olson, Winner 53 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MORGAN1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michelle Karoleff, Winner 14 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MORGAN3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Edgar B. Teets, Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-MORGAN4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Elisheva N. Kaft, Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD10, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Peter McCarthy, Winner 111 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD11, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Molly O'Donnell, Winner 51 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD12, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jacob Bruggeman, Winner 10 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD13, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Matthew Clark, Winner 107 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Katherine Kuvalanka, Winner 57 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Larry Nadler, Winner 193 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tim Kresse, Winner 64 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary H. Johnson, Winner 53 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah Camino, Winner 18 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD7, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Robert Adler, Winner 14 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD8, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donald A. Daiker, Winner 54 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXFORD9, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Toni Saldivar, Winner 90 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXTWP1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael Ball 19 30.65%
Donald L. Hershner 5 8.06%
Deanna McCracken, Winner 38 61.29%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXTWP2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lorne J. Silverman, Winner 11 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-OXTWP3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jennifer T. Gelber 55 43.31%
Patricia Klingenberg, Winner 72 56.69%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-REILY1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Harvey Roehling, Winner 34 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-REILY2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tiffany Lombardo 13 31.71%
Leah Sizemore, Winner 28 68.29%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-ROSS1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sarah O'Brien, Winner 15 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-ROSS3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sherry Andrews, Winner 25 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-ROSS4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark Hardig, Winner 20 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-ROSS6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mark A. Bennett, Winner 13 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-STCLAIR1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tim Bray 9 40.91%
Bernetta Paulsen, Winner 13 59.09%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-STCLAIR2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Christopher Elam, Winner 11 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-TRENTON3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Zachary Caserta, Winner 19 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-TRENTON4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Friedlander, Winner 23 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-TRENTON6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ryan Montgomery, Winner 11 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-TRENTON7, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diana C. Caserta, Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-TRENTON8, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William E. Quinn, Winner 29 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shwetha T. Pai, Winner 52 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC11, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Timothy Wurst, Winner 49 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC12, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jazzmine Lee, Winner 19 54.29%
Emilly Osterling 16 45.71%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC13, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Write-in 0 0.00%
Robert Bryan, Winner 1 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC14, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Christina Minch, Winner 40 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC16, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Allan Fuson, Winner 37 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC17, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mary Eva Hedrick, Winner 26 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC18, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Write-in 0 0.00%
Roseann Sweikata, Winner 1 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC19, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Carl A. Jackson 14 28.00%
Jennifer Rieger, Winner 36 72.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joan Powell, Winner 33 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC21, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Rick Cauthen, Winner 60 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC22, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Crystal Dandridge, Winner 30 73.17%
Clyde W. Lee, Jr. 11 26.83%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC24, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marty Jendrek, Winner 55 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC26, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cynthia Hines, Winner 39 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Karlen Topping, Winner 41 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC30, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jan T. Klimek, Winner 59 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC33, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Steven Horner, Sr., Winner 31 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC36, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andrew Homan, Winner 39 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC37, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Dominick Lijoi, Winner 16 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC40, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Marcee Addington, Winner 49 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC43, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mardia A. Shands, Winner 41 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC44, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Curtiss Aman, Winner 40 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joann Morton, Winner 21 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott A. Gilliam, Winner 37 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC7, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Philipp Corfman, Winner 54 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC8, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sylvia Pacheco McGuire, Winner 36 100.00%
Contest: DEM Central Committee-WC9, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mariann Penska, Winner 25 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR10WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Debbie Pennington, Winner 43 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR10WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott Lepsky, Winner 69 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR11WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Greg Wilkens, Winner 91 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR1WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stephen J. Wolterman, Winner 23 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR1WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Don R. Bond, Winner 45 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR1WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Caroline A. Spaeth, Winner 75 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR2WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
James J. Gentile, Winner 60 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR2WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Craig W. Keller, Winner 39 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR2WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Melanie C. Sharp, Winner 32 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR3WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kevin Ballard, Winner 47 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR3WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Johnny Mack Brown, Winner 77 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR3WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Jack D. Hodge, Winner 59 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR4WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bobby Burer, Winner 22 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR4WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ronald A. D'Epifanio, Winner 80 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR4WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Cathy Bokeno, Winner 50 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR5WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Mike Snyder, Winner 27 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR5WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William G. Campbell, Winner 56 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR5WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Tim Abbott, Winner 59 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR6WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gerald Robert Ashton, Winner 42 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR6WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bradley B. Rhodus, Winner 46 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR6WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Daniel Durbin, Winner 58 60.42%
Dennis McKirahan 38 39.58%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diane E. Landi, Winner 39 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Victoria P. Senger, Winner 33 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
J. Michael Best, Winner 56 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Chad Oberson, Winner 43 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR8WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donald Carpenter Jr., Winner 18 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR8WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Gary Oberer, Winner 44 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR8WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Joseph Statzer, Winner 62 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR9WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard G. Stracke, Winner 33 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR9WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael B. Woodall, Winner 15 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FAIR9WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Darrell Edgar Stone, Winner 64 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Margaret R. Jones, Winner 74 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP10, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Paula A. Keim, Winner 34 58.62%
Paul Yeckel 24 41.38%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP11, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard A. Inman, Winner 95 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP12, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Michael T. Gmoser, Winner 119 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP13, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brian Lee Taylor, Winner 28 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP14, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Greg Klein, Winner 10 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP15, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard L. Wheeler, Winner 89 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP16, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Don Dixon, Winner 62 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP17, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Angelo Cicero, Winner 101 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP18, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nelson Wethington, Winner 72 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David J. Garrity, Winner 39 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donna G. Irvin, Winner 88 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
William Dartnall, Jr 15 42.86%
Shelly Schultz, Winner 20 57.14%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Larry Combs, Winner 86 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP7, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Terry Scharnhorst, Winner 91 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP8, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shannon Hartkemeyer, Winner 63 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-FFTWP9, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Shirley Smith Estep, Winner 93 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM10WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Walker Brandenburg, Winner 47 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM11WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Patrick J. Landi, Winner 46 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM12WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nancy Stodtbeck, Winner 62 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM14WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Daniel S. Wurst, Winner 52 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM15WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Sandy R. Sauerwein, Winner 111 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM18WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Lynn E. Kinkaid, Winner 220 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM19WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Anthony D'Epifanio, Winner 30 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM1WD2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Stephen C. Petrak, Winner 3 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM1WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brenda Madden, Winner 51 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM1WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Maggie Ponder, Winner 17 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM20WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kenneth A. Landreth, Winner 87 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM21WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Diane J. Noonan, Winner 70 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM22WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard A. Hyde, Winner 74 60.66%
Z. Ann Rowe 48 39.34%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM23WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Donald L. Flick, Winner 51 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM25WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Ryan C. Stitzel, Winner 80 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM2WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nancy A. Rogers, Winner 103 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM2WD3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Brenda Burer, Winner 22 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM2WD4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Myra J. Keller, Winner 38 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM2WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Richard K. Jones, Jr, Winner 53 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM3WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Andrew Conn 16 26.67%
Barbara K. Hundley, Winner 44 73.33%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM4WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Kelly Heile, Winner 34 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM4WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Angie Myers, Winner 33 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM5WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Write-in 1 33.33%
Jennifer L. Sandlin, Winner 2 66.67%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM6WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
David T. Davidson, Winner 50 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM6WD6, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Thomas V. Reasch, Winner 5 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM7WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Denise Goll, Winner 133 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HAM9WD1, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
E. Todd Fowler, Winner 41 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HANOVER10, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Greg Blankenship, Winner 40 64.52%
Kathy Kiefer 22 35.48%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HANOVER2, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Art Sauerwein, Winner 101 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HANOVER3, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Bo Copeland, Winner 72 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HANOVER4, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Larry Miller, Winner 91 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HANOVER5, VOTE FOR 1
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Scott L. Bressler, Winner 97 100.00%
Contest: REP Central Committee-HANOVER7, VOTE FOR 1
<
Candidate Name Total Votes Percentage
Nicole R. Sackenheim, Winner